Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of wall lights.ITALIAN WORK Pair of wall lights. Painted aluminium.. Cm 50,00 x 65,00 x 33,00. 1950s. Small: 34 x 22 x 20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of wall lights, 50s. (2).ITALIAN WORK Pair of wall lights, 50s. (2). Painted metal and brass.. Cm 5.00 x 40.50 x 5.00.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of wall lights, 50s.(2).ITALIAN WORK Pair of wall lights, 50s.(2). Painted metal.. Cm 17,00 x 35,00 x 20,00.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Six wall lights, 1950s.ITALIAN WORK Six wall lights, 1950s. Brass and painted aluminium.. Cm 13,00 x 12,00 x 23,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da parete. Ottone, alluminio smaltato. Anni '50. cm 32x25x12 A PAIR OF ITALIAN WALL LIGHTS Buone condizioni. Righe, graffi, segni d'ossidazione, piccole mancanze.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANACoppia di lampade da parete anni '60. Metacrilato opalino, metallo verniciato - A PAIR OF ITALIAN WALL LIGHTS cm 86x36x12See Sold Price
Sold2022MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of wall lamps.ITALIAN WORK Pair of wall lamps. Painted metal and brass.. Cm 35,00 x 38,00 x 7,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of wall mirrors.ITALIAN WORK Pair of wall mirrors. Brass and mirror. Cm 60,50 x 84,00. 1950s. Mirror 2: 84, 5 x 49 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of wall lamps.ITALIAN WORK Pair of wall lamps. Polychrome enamelled bronze.. Cm 20,00 x 54,00 x 12,00. 1950s.See Sold Price
Sold2018MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Seven wall/ceiling lights inITALIAN MANUFACTURE Seven wall/ceiling lights in gilded metal, brass and diamond glass, 1950s. . Cm 29,00 x 29,00 x 9,00.See Sold Price
3 days LeftGOLDFIELD AUCTIONGaetano SCIOLARI (1927-1994) - Pair of wall lights in brushed aluminium.€200
Jul 03TajanPAIRE D'APPLIQUES EN MIROIR À PARECLOSES, ITALIE, VENISE, MILIEU DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE€600
Jul 03TajanPAIRE D’APPLIQUES À PARECLOSES MIROITÉES, ITALIE, STYLE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE€240
5 days LeftClaydon Auctioneers LtdA pair of Art Nouveau brass wall lights with scrolling floral and foliate detail. Approx. 14" high£40
3 days LeftGOLDFIELD AUCTIONMurano - Pair of leaf-shaped glass and brass wall lights, circa 1960-70.€600
Jun 26Jasper52Vintage Pair Hollywood Regency Wall Sconce Black Cast Metal Lights White Glass Globe MCM$220