Marie Laurencin (1883 1956), Danseuses, 1940, Aquarelle Sur Papier, Signée Et Datée, 33x44

Marie Laurencin (1883-1956), Danseuses, 1940, aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée, 33x44 First Image

Marie Laurencin (1883-1956), Danseuses, 1940, aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée, 33x44

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All