Sold20154 Marklin HO Diesel LocomotivesIncludes a digital 36806 Series 230; Digital 37365 BR V 36; 3546 BR V 36DB; 3347 BR 212 bo-bo. All show light runtime with boxes, C8+-9See Sold Price
Sold20227pc Marklin HO Diesel Freight SetIncludes a 3446 BR V36 0-6-0 diesel; 5 #4107 Coaches; 4108 baggage. All appear new in boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Baukasten Chassis mit UhrwerkMarklin, Baukasten Chassis mit Uhrwerk, Germany, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, Vorderachse und vordere Kardanwelle fehltSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok DA 800/4 mit Tender DA 809, V 200 006, 6 GuterwagenMarklin, Lok DA 800/4 mit Tender DA 809, V 200 006, 6 Guterwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2015MäRKLIN 5 Teile, V 200, mit u. ohne DeutscheMäRKLIN 5 Teile, V 200, mit u. ohne Deutsche Bundesbahn, V 216, Schlepptenderlok Baureihe 24, kl. Rangierlok CE800, guter Zust., mit kl. SpielspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok V 200 (3021) + Lok 3155 mit 3 S-BahnwagenMarklin, Lok V 200 (3021) + Lok 3155 mit 3 S-Bahnwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/2, meist sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin HO 3420 & 34210 Pneumatic DieselsIncludes a BR V32 4-6-2 and V 140 DB 2-6-2. Both modeled after a 1929 diesel with pneumatic transmissions. These have been test run with boxes, C9-10See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN 3-tlg., H0, 2-achsige Güterwagen,MÄRKLIN 3-tlg., H0, 2-achsige Güterwagen, Guss, 320S mit Schlusslicht, 310, bespielt, altersbed. Lackfehler, 311H/BR selten, guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN 3-tlg., H0, 2-achsigeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Limousine 19031 ReplikaMarklin, Limousine 19031 Replika, Germany, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, mit Schluessel, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2020MAGNUS Diesellok V 36 231, rotVollmetall, elektrischer Antrieb, guter Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, in Orig.-Blechkiste.See Sold Price
Sold2024Damenarmbanduhr BAUMEN & MERCIER. 750 Gelbgold mit Diamanten. | Baumen & Mercier ladies'Circa 47,7 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Circa 21 mm im Durchmesser das Gehäuse ohne Krone. Lünette mit insgesamt 36 kleinen Diamanten ausgefasst. Goldfarbenes Zifferblatt goldenen und schwarzen MarkSee Sold Price
4 days LeftAntico Mondo AuktionenMarklin, Baukasten mit 1103ST blaue Stromlinien Limousine, italienisch€200
4 days LeftAuction Team BrekerNew American Musical Box Reed Organ in Original Transport Box, 1887€700
7 days LeftHermann Historica GmbHA glass sculpture "Hommage à Picasso", Murano, Alessandro Barbaro€600