Sold2023Masonic Big Blue Glass With 925 Silver GobletCobalt blue big goblet with 925 silver base in blue presentation box white linen. Silver Masonic symbol compass and square set inlay in the bowl . 7 x 4 1/8 in. Box: 5 1/4 x 8 x 5 1/2 in.Local Pick upSee Sold Price
Sold2024Blue Glass & Sterling 925 Masonic GobletBlue Glass & Sterling 925 Masonic Goblet. 6 7/8 x 4 1/8 in. Box: 6 1/8 x 7 3/4 x 6 3/4 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE COSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cobalt blue big glass with silver gobletCobalt blue big goblet with 925 silver base in blue presentation box white linen. Silver Masonic symbol compass and square set inlay in the bowl.. 7 in H x 4 1/8 in W. Box: 5 1/4 in H x 8 in W x 5 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2021TWO VENETIAN BLUE GLASS GOBLET CUPS one with foliateTWO VENETIAN BLUE GLASS GOBLET CUPS one with foliate stem. Largest 24 cm high. (2)See Sold Price
Sold2023Seven P.V. France Blue Glass GobletsSeven P.V. France Blue Glass Goblets, together with a similar blue glass goblet. Wear, chips, used condition. 6-1/2"h x 3-1/2"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2021[6] Teal Blue Glass Goblet Stemware - Vintage[6] Teal Blue Glass Goblet Stemware - Vintage. 07/25 UPDATE: Fostoria Virginia . Size: 6.75h x 3wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Four Venetian Clear and Blue Glass Goblets20th century, ornamented stem with pinched wings, raised on circular foot, 10-3/4 x 3-1/2 in. Provenance: Private Collection, Horsham, PennsylvaniaSee Sold Price
Sold2017(12) Vintage Cobalt Blue Glass Goblets(12) Medium Cobalt blue Glass Goblets in very good condition. Each stands 6 1/2" tall. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail at (260) 637-4809 or contact@pakmailshipsfortwaynSee Sold Price
Sold2022COBALT BLUE GLASS GOBLETS AND DESSERT PLATES, 19 PCS.COBALT BLUE GLASS GOBLETS AND DESSERT PLATES, 19 PCS. Seven goblets 6 1/2" with clear stems. Four 7" goblets. Eight 8" dessert plates. From Pebble Beach, Rochester Hills, Mich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cobalt Blue Glass Center Bowl with 10 Cobalt Blue Glass GobletsCobalt Blue Glass Center Bowl with 10 Cobalt Blue Glass Goblets. size: bowl 4.25h 11w x10 cups 4.25h 3wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 7 Green to Blue Glass Goblets 8" tallSet of 7 Green to Blue Glass Goblets 8" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Blue Glass Goblets and SherbertsEight blue glass goblets, 5 1/2"h and five sherberts, probably by Morgantown Glass CompanySee Sold Price
Sold2021Hand-Blown Blue Glass Goblets - Set of 7Hand-Blown Blue Glass Goblets - Set of 7 7 blue glass drinking goblets with green stems. Blown by hand in Sweden, originally sold at Ahlens department store. No known chips or other damage. ApproximatSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group of Green & Blue Glass Goblets & PilsnersGroup of Green & Blue Glass Goblets & Pilsners. Tallest measures 9 inches high.See Sold Price
Sold2021[4] Four Cobalt Blue Glass Goblets[4] Four Cobalt Blue Glass Goblets. Size: 4.75h x 3.25wSee Sold Price
Sold202215 BLUE GLASS GOBLETS15 BLUE GLASS GOBLETS Blue glass goblets with leaf designs rising from the stem. 4" X 4 1/4" Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold20216 Teal Blue Glass Goblets Marked Pfaltzgraft U.S.A.6 Teal Blue Glass Goblets Marked Pfaltzgraft U.S.A. Size: 5.5h 2.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Blue Glass GobletsTallest is approx 3 1/2" in diameter and 15" tall. No shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Roman Cobalt Blue Goblet4th-5th century AD. A blue glass goblet with conical base and bowl, rolled rim, applied collar to the neck; iridescent peacock blue colouration. 129 grams, 91mm (3 3/4") Private collection, North LondSee Sold Price
Sold2016SET OF SEVEN RUSSIAN GLASS GOBLETSfour glass goblets with one blue glass goblet and one red glass goblet. H: 7 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021DECORATIVE GLASS GROUPING INCL. NYBRO SWEDEN(12) pieces including Nybro Swedish frosted glass bear, pair of Villeroy & Boch candleholders with silverplate mounts, stein, vase signed Buus, swan box, etched blue glass goblet, decanter, etc. DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2022(12) MOSER ? GOLD ENAMELED STEMWARE GOBLETSSET OF (12) BOHEMIAN MOSER ? CRANBERRY & BLUE GLASS GOBLETS WITH RAISED GOLD DECORATIONS ON FLUTED BASE - 3" x 5 3/4"See Sold Price
5 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCBenham C. Dangers Botanical Still Life Painting$50(1 bid)
Oct 10DuMouchellesRoger Tory Peterson (American, 1908-1996) Gouache And Watercolor on Board, "Three Snow Geese", H$1,100
2 days LeftFrost & NicklausWinchester, Antiques, 1950, Ceramics Furniture Glass Silver Pewter Prints ++$10
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVery Rare Silvery Opaque Blue Glass Salt Dish.$100
4 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBlown Cobalt Blue Glass Ribbed Cologne Bottle.$25(1 bid)