Sold2023Narciso Platero Abeyta, Ha So Deh - Untitled (Figures and Horse)Lot 73 Narciso Platero Abeyta, Ha So Deh Dine (1918-1998) Untitled (Figures and Horse) gouache on paper signed ”Ha-So-De” lower right sight: 34 x 18 5/8 inches frame dimensions: 44 1/4 x 2See Sold Price
Sold2019GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, "NARCISO", POMELLATOGOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, "NARCISO", POMELLATO designed as a double rose gold curb link chain set with brilliant-cut brown and grey diamonds weighing approx. 5.50 ct. Signed Pomellato. With originalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Claudio Platania, Specchio mod. Narciso della Collezione Linea Pierre CardinSpecchio mod. Narciso della Collezione Linea Pierre Cardin Cristallo specchiato sagomato, pietra verniciata, struttura in materiale plastico stampato. Prod. Acerbis, 1970 - 1985 Etichetta del produttoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Loredano Rosin, Testa Rubino NarcisoLoredano Rosin Testa Rubino Narciso c. 1989chalcedony glass20 h × 7 w × 11 d in (51 × 18 × 28 cm) Incised signature to base 'Loredano Rosin'. Sold with a digital copies ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021PIERRE CARDIN FOR ACERBIS MIRROR "NARCISO"PIERRE CARDIN FOR ACERBIS MIRROR "NARCISO" -CIRCA 1970-HUMAN SHADOW SHAPED MIRROR-MOUNTED ON A CONCRETE BASE-LABEL INTACT "FOR NUOVA LINEA ACERBIS" WITH PIERRE CARDIN -71"H X 22-MUST BE PICKED UP BY ASee Sold Price
Sold2020Pomellato Narciso Smokey Quartz 18k Gold RingMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Ring is a size 6 1/2, top of the ring is 20.5mm wide. GEMSTONES: Smokey quartz. MARKED: Pomellato, 750. WEIGHT: 20.6 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color and cSee Sold Price
Sold2017Narciso Platero Abeyta (Ha-So-De) (Navajo, 1918Narciso Platero Abeyta (Ha-So-De) (Navajo, 1918 - 1998)Untitled goSee Sold Price
Sold2022Narciso Arturo Debourg, Untitled, 1951Narciso Arturo Debourg (Venezuelan, 1925-2022)Untitled, 1951watercolor on papersigned and dated bottom right10 x 13in (25.5 x 33cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016Andrea Cascella, NarcisoAndrea Cascella Narciso Alessi D'ApresItaly, 1974stainless steel8.5 w x 6 d x 6.25 h in (22 x 15 x 16 cm) Signed with impressed manufacturer's mark to underside: [Alessi D'Apres Andrea CSee Sold Price
Sold2017Narciso DEBOURG (1925) Sans titre, 1951 AquarelleNarciso DEBOURG (1925) Sans titre, 1951 Aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite 25 x 33 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Venini Narciso Vase Red and GreyVenini Narciso Opaline Glass Vase. A red exterior with grey interior Original Venini sticker label and papers. In original foam fitted box. Please note the image used in the main photo is a stock photSee Sold Price
Sold2022Attribué à Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier 8 x 10.23 in. -Attribué à Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier 8 x 10.23 in. - 20.5 x 26 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20223 Italian Classical Marble Busts, Homer, Hermes, & NarcisoThree (3) Italian marble bust sculptures depicting Greek figures. 1st item: Bust depicting the blind Greek poet Homer, titled OMERO along the lower front edge, mounted onto a circular pedestal base. 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1951 en basNarciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1951 en bas à droite 25 x 36 cm à vueSee Sold Price
Sold2022MORAIS, Narciso. Ancora Licores. 1926. Lisboa: Lith. Portug...MORAIS, Narciso. Ancora Licores. 1926. Lisboa: Lith. Portugal. Poster for Portuguese liqueur depicts an elegant young couple inspecting a bottle of Ancora. 44 ½ x 33 ½”. Linen backed.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sergio Mazza, 1931. Specchiera da tavolo mod. NarcisoSpecchiera da tavolo mod. Narciso Metallo cromato, cristallo argentato, marmo. Prod. Artemide, 1970 ca.cm 51x47, diam. vetro cm 15LITERATURE: Quaderni di Vitrum n. 8, "Specchiere e Specchi", p. 132.See Sold Price
Sold2021S. MAZZA. Narciso mirror. ARTEMIDE. 1960sSERGIO MAZZA (Milano, 1931) per ARTEMIDE. Grande specchio da tavolo Narciso in nichel. Frammento di etichetta sul retro. Anni '60. Mis. Alt. cm. 46.5 Diam. cm. 41.5 ca. Val. 300/500See Sold Price
Sold2017Richard Ginori Narciso 60 pc. ChinaRichard Ginori Narciso 60 pc. China. 12 cups, 12 saucers, 12 soup bowls - 9" diameter, 12 dinner plates (6 have paint loss) - 10" diameter, 12 luncheon plates.See Sold Price
Sold2022Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuela, Né en 1925)Sans TitreGouache sur papier Monogrammé N.D, et daté 1952,Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuela, Né en 1925)Sans TitreGouache sur papier Monogrammé N.D, et daté 1952, en bas à droite 26 x 19 cm Encadré sous verreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1950 en basNarciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1950 en bas à droite 25 x 34 cm à vueSee Sold Price
Sold20222 C.1960'S MIRRORS, NARCISO BY SERGIO MAZZA FOR ARTIMEDE, POLISHED CHROME 24" DIAM & RED 19 3/4"2 C.1960'S MIRRORS, NARCISO BY SERGIO MAZZA FOR ARTIMEDE, POLISHED CHROME 24" DIAM & RED 19 3/4" MIRROR LABELED COLLEZIONE SALC CANTO ITALYSee Sold Price
Sold2022Narciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1951 en basNarciso DEBOURG (Venezuelan, born 1925)Sans Titre Gouache sur papier Signée et datée 1951 en bas à droite 33 x 25.5 cm à vueSee Sold Price
Sold2018SERGIO MAZZA Narciso wall mirror in aluminium and glassNarciso wall mirror in aluminium and glass by Artemide, 1960s. . Cm 62,00 x 62,00 x 3,00.See Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausNarciso Rodriguez Fleur Musc Eau De Toilette Florale Spray By Narciso Rodriguez$2(2 bids)
Oct 13Austin Auction GalleryNARCISO SCOTTI (B.1907) PAINTING WINTER LANDSCAPE, 35.5" X 51"$150(1 bid)