Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 1950sFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring size 6 by a Navajo artist. The ring remains in nice vintage condition with heavy patina. TSee Sold Price
Sold20231950's Thunderbird Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise RingFeatured in this lot is this Navajo sterling silver and Kingman turquoise ring. Truly a beautiful circa 1950's Navajo Old Pawn ring. The ring features a wonderfully and professionally crafted sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 9.5.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 9.5. Weighs about 15 gr. Rough , natural turquoise cabochon. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Sterling silver, Kingman turquoise, squash blossom design. 1 1/8" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 8Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Large statement piece, 1 1/2" on the front. Size 8 Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold20221" 1970'S OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE RINGNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 6.5. WEIGHS 6.3 GRAMS TOTAL. 1" TALL X 3/4" WIDE. . USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring. Size 6See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Size 6.5, 1" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 7For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Carico Lake mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016OLD Pawn Navajo Sterling turquoise Ring Size7For your consideration is this exquisite vintage Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and amazing turquoise statement ring in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a traditional, classic Navajo deSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingFor your consideration is this exquisite Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise ring size 5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 7For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavajSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Size 4.5. Pinky, small finger ring. Squash Blossom DesingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 7For your consideration is this wonderful Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This lovely, delicate ring features a traditional Navajo squasSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 12 WMbeautiful Thunderbird Ring signed WMSee Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$360
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$360(1 bid)
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$475
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Kachina Ring Size 4.5 Sterling Silver Multi Stone Native$46
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By H.M.$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Darrell Morgan.$20(1 bid)
5 days LeftPacific Auction HouseNative American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring By Andrew Vandever.$20(1 bid)