Pendule En Bronze Doré À Cadran Tournant. Style Louis Xvi, 19e Siècle

Pendule en bronze doré à cadran tournant. Style Louis XVI, 19e siècle First Image

Pendule en bronze doré à cadran tournant. Style Louis XVI, 19e siècle

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All