Piero Dorazio (1927 2005) Reticolo 1963 1985 Serigrafia, Es. H.c. 69,5 X 49,5 Cm Firmata, Datata

PIERO DORAZIO (1927 - 2005) Reticolo 1963 - 1985 Serigrafia, es. H.C. 69,5 x 49,5 cm Firmata, datata First Image

PIERO DORAZIO (1927 - 2005) Reticolo 1963 - 1985 Serigrafia, es. H.C. 69,5 x 49,5 cm Firmata, datata

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All