Sold2022Quattro suonatrici in ceramica, Cina h. cm. 20Quattro suonatrici in ceramica, Cina h. cm. 20See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Royal Doulton Figure of the Month Porcelain Figurines.Two Royal Doulton Figure of the Month Porcelain Figurines.. H 20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Italian Manufacture, ice bucketItalian Manufacture, pottery ice bucket. 1940 ca. Manifattura italiana, scatola portaghiaccio in ceramica. 1940 ca. Dimensioni: h 20 cm, larghezza 22 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOTTO DI DUE VASIin lacca rossa finemente scolpita a motivi orientali interno smaltato a fondo blu. Cina XX secolo. h cm 21 / h cm 20See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Chinese Turquoise Glaze Porcelain FigurinesGroup of Chinese Turquoise Glaze Porcelain Figurines. Tallest H 20.5 cm. As Is.See Sold Price
Sold2022BRONZE FIGURINE OF SEATED GREEN TARABronze figurine of seated green Tara. Dimensions: H 20 cm, Weight 1879 g. All measurements are approximate.See Sold Price
Sold2015Quattro dipinti su carta decorati a motivi di LuoQuattro dipinti su carta decorati a motivi di Luo Han, Cina sec.XVIII h cm 164x88See Sold Price
Sold2022Diaz De Santillana Ludovico, Quattro appliques mod.struttura in metallo e diffusore in vetro opalino. Firma originale., Prod. Venini, Italia, 1980 ca., W. 33 - D. 15 - H. 20 Cm, Bibliografia, A. Venini Diaz de Santillana, Venini Catalogo Ragionato 192See Sold Price
Sold2020Figurine depicting child who sews, B & G Bing &Figurine depicting child who sews, B & G Bing & Grondal, Denmark. H 20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vaso a tromba in porcellana di Cina, sec. XIX (h.Vaso a tromba in porcellana di Cina, sec. XIX (h. cm. 51 rotto nel collo), brocchetta in ceramica di Savona bianca e blu, sec. XIX e piatto in ceramica con figura femminile (difetti e rotture)See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vasetto in ceramica celadon cm.x h. 10,7Cina vasetto in ceramica celadon cm.x h. 10,7See Sold Price
Sold2021Versatoioin ceramica con figure a rilievo, siglata sul retro, Cina, XX sec., cm. 20,5See Sold Price
Sold2023A LARGE CHINESE QING DYNASTY PORCELAIN FEMALE FIGURINEDepicting a Court lady in blue and green dress. Good condition, please refer to the photos for more details. Size: 40 CM H x 20.3 CM W, 15-3/4” H x 8” WSee Sold Price
Sold2024Otello Rosa, Vaso con arlecchiniVaso con ironici arlecchini Ceramica policroma. Manifattura San Polo, Venezia, anni '50 Firmato sotto la base San Polo Venezia Italy h cm 40, diam. cm 20See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vasetto in ceramica flambè biansato cm.xCina vasetto in ceramica flambè biansato cm.x h. 10See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina scultura in ceramica raff.saggio cm.x h.Cina scultura in ceramica raff.saggio cm.x h. 32See Sold Price
Sold2023Cina vaso in ceramica decorato con motivi vegetali cm.x h. 26,5Cina vaso in ceramica decorato con motivi vegetali cm.x h. 26,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina scultura in ceramica laccataCina scultura in ceramica laccata raff.guanyn cm.x h. 28See Sold Price
Sold20162 figurines, Meissen2 figurines, Meissen, around 1925, King and Queen, designed by Peter Strang, pedestal cobalt blue glazed with gold painting, H. approx. 18/20 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian, Plates, pairItalian Plates, pair c. 1950glazed porcelain with applied decoration .05 h × 8 dia in (0 × 20 cm) Stamped manufacturer's mark to underside of each example 'Societa Ceramica ItalianSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jean-Léon Mayodon (style), Vase, c. 1930Jean-Léon Mayodon (style), Vase, c. 1930, H. 21 cm. Earthenware, glazed, figurines and horses on gold background. Marked: 730, 20. ,See Sold Price
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia Original 'Gladiator' mascot circa 1920/1930€900