Sold2022Helene Van Marcke (XX-XXIème) SofaHelene Van Marcke (XX-XXIème)SofaWood and tissuCreated circa 2010H 85 x L 210 x P 75 cm (included a electric system for inside tv)Provenance : private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle)Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle) Sans titre, 2007 Acrylique sur toile, signée et titrés au dos 146 x 114 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022XU CHANG CHANG (XX-XXIème siècle)XU CHANG CHANG (XX-XXIème siècle) Mona Lisa Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée au dos Numérotée 1/5 137 x 100 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle)Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle) Sensation White Acrylique sur toile, signée et titrés au dos 130 x 179 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle)Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle) Sans titre Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée au dos Pièce unique 102 x 142 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle)Eli REZKALLAH (XX-XXIème siècle) Ladurée Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 3/6 120 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oscar TRONECK (XX-XXIème siècle) CompositionOscar TRONECK (XX-XXIème siècle) Composition abstraite Sculpture en bois peints, découpés et assemblés, signé en bas au milieu 89 x 75 x 25 cm - Abstract composition Wooden sculpture painted, cuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)Racil LORRA (XX-XXIème SIECLE)La Lineo en funcion del planoEstrutura obra N°716, 1972Technique mixte sur papier, signée en bas à droiteTitrée, datée en bas à gauche5See Sold Price
Sold2022PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle)PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle) Torture Garden,2004 Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique 150 x 122 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle)PEROU (XX-XXIème siècle) Torture Garden,2004 Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique 60 x 80cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Xavier VULLIAN (XX-XXIème siècle) Pupille, 1998Xavier VULLIAN (XX-XXIème siècle) Pupille, 1998 Acrylique sur toile, signé et daté au dos Diam.: 50,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Giovanni CARTA (XX-XXIème) Composition abstraiteGiovanni CARTA (XX-XXIème) Composition abstraite Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée 1996 au dos 50 x 40 cm Provenance : Galerie Claude Dorval, ParisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) Sous les fondations Huile sur toile 117 x 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) Le cimetière, 1985 Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite 19,5 x 35,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles)Roland PAQUET (XX-XXIème siècle, Bruxelles) La ville,1984 Huile sur toile, signée au dos 40 x 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018MIGEON & MIGEON (XX-XXIème siècle)MIGEON & MIGEON (XX-XXIème siècle).Miroir en bois sculpté et peint, signé au dos.44 x 32,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Nguyên Thi Truông Thành (XX-XXIèmeNguyên Thi Truông Thành (XX-XXIème siècle) Nature morte Technique mixte , signée en bas vers la droite 50 x 80 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oil paint on canvas depicting the Madonna, taken fromOil paint on canvas depicting the Madonna, taken from Raphael's Madonna of the Goldfinch, XX century. Cm 50x39. Signed on the lower right Tomasel.See Sold Price
Sold2021ROSTRO DI PESCE SPADA INCISO CON DRAGO E FENICEXIX-XX SECOLO Finely relief carved depicting a dragon facing a phoenix. In good condition, the final part (18 cm circa) broken and re-glued 84 cm high, 7 cm wide A DRAGON AND PHOENIX SWORDFISH BEAK, 1See Sold Price
Sold2022V. Bianchini Madonna della Sedia Oil, 19 C.Virgilio Bianchini (Italian, XIX-XX) oil on canvas after the Renaissance master Raphael's "Madonna della Seggolia," signed "Madonna della Sedia di Raffaello / Copie dall'originale / V. Bianchini / StuSee Sold Price
2022Raphael 拉斐尔 Oil Painting Madonna of the GoldfinchRaphael Madonna of the Goldfinch Oil on canvas. Measurement: 20” x 14.5”. Please make an appointment to view this lot (52).There are damages on painting. Raphael‘s painting was transSee Sold Price
Sold20151985 Chicago Bears Super Bowl XX Championship Ri1985 Chicago Bears Super Bowl XX Championship Ring Presented to William "Refrigerator" Perry. EveSee Sold Price
Sold2016Raphael Ritz, Swiss (1829 - 1894) Oil on canvasRaphael Ritz, Swiss (1829 - 1894) Oil on canvas "Surveying The Mountain". Nicely carved wood frame. Signed lower right R. Ritz 186?. Light dings lower left, mild craquelure, two patches en verso. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Henri Bataille (XX) Bookcase - Special order AshwoodHenri Bataille (XX) Bookcase - Special order Ashwood and Oregon pine Creation date: circa 1953 H172×L248×P37,5cm Model created for ceramist Alexandre Kostanda’s studio-shop, Vallauris,See Sold Price
Jul 07Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsThe Holy Family Interior Scene Painting, after Raphael$200(1 bid)
Jul 041 Great Deal Auctions GRAHAM SUTHERLAND 1972 Original Lithograph by XXieme Siecle in Mourlot Paris$1
7 days LeftCalifornia Historical DesignRaphael Lillywhite (1891-1958) Painting "Grazing" Near Walden, Colorado 1929$5,000
6 days LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsPr Metal Bxs On Stand 25 12/"H X 15 1/2"W X 10"D + Pr Metal Bxs 7 1/2"H XX 15 1/2"W X 10 1/2"D$60
5 days LeftGalerie Moenius AGGiovanni Battista FRANCO (1498-1561) after Agostino CARRACCI (1557-1602) and after RAPHAELCHF 200
5 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersSet of 3 Case Tested XX Stainless Steel Stag Handle Carver Set$50(2 bids)