Sold2023Folky wooden painted green & red carrier w tin handle - 12" tall x 21 1/4" wide x 11 3/4" deepFolky wooden painted green & red carrier w tin handle - 12" tall x 21 1/4" wide x 11 3/4" deepSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pine utensil carrier in old red washPine utensil carrier in old red wash, square nailed construction, 5"T x 14.75"L x 11"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shetler Family Dairy Milk Bottles and CarrierThis item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. Dimensions: Carrier 14" W x 11 1/2" D x 11 1/2" H Carrier is steel with some light surface rust on the base. Six Shetler FamilySee Sold Price
Sold2024Antique utility carrier w divided interior in old green paint - 14 1/2" wide x 11" deep x 6" tallAntique utility carrier w divided interior in old green paint - 14 1/2" wide x 11" deep x 6" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019FENDI Buggies Geometrico Monster Runway BackpackFENDI Buggies Geometrico Monster Runway Collection Multicolor Felt & Leather Backpack. Measures 11"L x 14"H x 5"W. In house shipping to continental US $35.See Sold Price
Sold2022Shaker Berry Carrier with baskets. Measures 17 1/4" x 11 1/4" x 13". Some age wear on one of theShaker Berry Carrier with baskets. Measures 17 1/4" x 11 1/4" x 13". Some age wear on one of the back corners. Complete with four quart and three pint baskets. This item was authenticated for the owneSee Sold Price
Sold2020CARL WATERS W/COLOR LANDSCAPE, DATED 1923, NICELYCARL WATERS W/COLOR LANDSCAPE, DATED 1923, NICELY FRAMED AND MATTED, PAINTING MEASURES 11" X 14", FROM WOODSTOCK, NEW YORK COLLECTION WE ARE SELLING.See Sold Price
Sold2022Jean Calogero Oil Painting Still Life Big Eye GirlJean Calogero (Italian, 1922-2001), Oil on Canvas, Still Life Seated Big Eyed Girl. Canvas measures 14 inches H x 11 W, frame measures 20 x 17 inches. Signed upper left in red.See Sold Price
Sold2020Pair Murano Art Glass LampsPair Murano Art Glass Lamps. Colorful in red, white and blue. Nice shades (optional). Good condition. Lamps measure 14" H to socket x 7-1/2" W. Shades measure 11" x 16". Third party shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2024SVEN MIDDELBOE FLYGSFORS GLASS PENDANT LIGHT REDDanish Mid Century Modern Pendant Light Fixture designed Sven Middelboe for Nordisk Solar / 150w, medium base A Lamp / 6' white cord and canopy / Model # 41058 / Measures: 11.75"H x 14.5"W / ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024George Inness (1825–1894) AmericanGeorge Inness (1825–1894) Oil on wood panel, signed lower right "G. Inness", piece measures 6 x 9 and 11 x 14 inches w/ frame. Upstate New York Estate collection. George Inness was a prominent AmeriSee Sold Price
Sold2024TRACY NEWTON FLORIDA RED POINCIANA TREE PAINTINGTracy Newton painting of a Florida landscape with vibrant red poinciana tree, cloudy blue sky, birds, and river in background. Signed lower right. Measures 14" x 11" on canvas board & 19" x 16" w/ fraSee Sold Price
Sold2024COACH Designer Red Leather Handbag w/ Dustbag & PaperworkA designer red leather handbag made by Coach. Includes dustbag and original paperwork. Measures: Strap Drop: 14" Bag: H: 11" x L: 11" x D: 4"See Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Wax Cardboard Carrier, 1940's-50'sCoca-Cola Wax Cardboard Carrier, 1940's-50's, 12" x 11" x 14.5", Carrier For (12) Family Size Bottles, Sells With (8) Glass Family Size Bottles, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Coca Cola Red Plastic Carriers(4) Coca Cola Red Plastic Carriers, 10" x 11.25" largest, (3) Six Bottle, Different Sizes, (1) Eight Bottle, See Photos For Details, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2019Carlos (Gomez) Enriquez, Cuban (1900 - 1957)Carlos (Gomez) Enriquez, Cuban (1900 - 1957) Gouache on Paper "El Hurón Azul" Unsigned. Measures 14-3/4" H x 11" W, frame measures 25-3/4" H x 20-3/4" W. Provenance: The Former Collection of Mr. &See Sold Price
Sold2024RODERICK HAIR FLORIDA POINCIANA TREE PAINTINGRoderick Hair painting of a Florida landscape with vibrant red poinciana trees. Signed lower left. Measures 14" x 11" on masonite board & 18" x 15" w/ frame. Roderick Hair is the son of Highwaymen artSee Sold Price
Sold202018TH CENTURY PARAKEET ENGRAVINGHand colored parakeet bird engraving by George Edwards from the Natural History of Uncommon Birds. Titled "The Smallest Red and Green Parakeet". Measures 11" x 9" and 16" x 14" w/ frame.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Gabriella Teddy Bears PaddingtonTwo Gabriella Designs teddy bears. Paddington Bear with green felt coat and red Dunlop boots. Measures 20"H x 15"W x 6"D. Other bear measures 14"H x 11'W x 5"D. Condition report: Good condition, no isSee Sold Price
Sold20216 Early Green Ball Jars with CarrierThis item is shippable. We offer combined shipping in-house. Dimensions: Carrier is 14" W x 9" D x 11" to top of handle.. Jars are quart size. The carrier is a reproduction, the jars andSee Sold Price
Sold2023(4) Coca-Cola Red Plastic Carriers(4) Coca-Cola Red Plastic Carriers, (1) 10" X 11", (1) 9.5" X 8", (1) 6.5" X 7.5", Collapsible, (1) 6.5" X 7.5", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Ralph Albert Blakelock (1847 - 1919) AmericanRalph Albert Blakelock (1847 - 1919) , Oil on canvas , Signed , measures 9" x 12" , w/frame 11>5" x 14.5" ,Collection From Boston, MassachusettsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Large Glass Butter Churn w/ 3 Paddles & HandledJarGlass Butter Churn with three wooden paddles.  Measures: 14-1/2" high x 7" wide.  Bottom  raised with "600 Designed Patented"  also  includes a glass jar with Metal and wood&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Fully Beaded Native American Papoose CarrierFully Beaded Native American Papoose Carrier. 24" L x 11" W x 8 1/2" T. Beautiful red white & blue beaded design. Very solid! Nice leather braided tie. Blue and white checked plaid internal material.See Sold Price
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Rare Collection Bewitched Television Series Sericel Animation Art Cel$10
3 days Left1 Great Deal Auctions Rare Collection Bewitched Television Series Sericel Animation Art Cel$160
6 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryRare Collection Bewitched Television Series Sericel Animation Art Cel$10
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryRare Collection Bewitched Television Series Sericel Animation Art Cel$10
2 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryRare Collection Bewitched Television Series Sericel Animation Art Cel$10
6 days Left U.S. Auction GalleryRare Collection Bewitched Television Series Sericel Animation Art Cel$10
8 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONWarner Baxter Hollywod Actor Glamour Photo Vintage 11 x 14 B&W Photograph Collection$10
8 hrs LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONWarner Baxter Hollywod Actor Glamour Photo Vintage 11 x 14 B&W Photograph Collection$10