Sold2021Biches, A Rene Lalique Crystal Vase, SignedBiches, A French Rene Lalique Crystal Vase, Signed. "Deer in the woods" vase designed in 1932 by Rene Lalique in Paris. Excellent condition. H 7" x D 5.1/4", Weight: 1172 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique Crystal Vase, St. CloudA beautiful small frosted vase adorned with clear acanthus leaves on the sides and clear footed base. R. Lalique acid mark on the base. Dimensions: 4"L x 3.5"W x 4.75"H Manufacturer: Lalique Country oSee Sold Price
Sold2024Rene Lalique Crystal Vase, St. Cloud. A beautiful small frosted vase adorned with clear acanthusRene Lalique Crystal Vase, St. Cloud. A beautiful small frosted vase adorned with clear acanthus leaves on the sides and clear footed base. France Lalique acid mark on the base. Dimensions: 4"L x 3.5"See Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique "Ajaccio" Crystal VaseRene Lalique "Ajaccio" Crystal Vase. Circa 1938. Measures - 8" high x 6 3/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique "Sauge" Crystal VaseRene Lalique "Sauge" Crystal Vase. Blue patina. Measures - 10" high x 6" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique "Druide" Crystal VaseRene Lalique "Druide" Crystal Vase. Blue patina. Measures - 7" high x 6 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique RENE LALIQUE France Crystal Vase. "MonnaiAntique RENE LALIQUE France Crystal Vase. "Monnaie du Pape" Frosted glass with faint smoked brown finish. Money plant. Impressed R. Lalique mark.-- Dimensions: H: 9.25 inches: W: 7 inches: D: 7 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique "Chandons" crystal vase.Rene Lalique "Chandons" crystal vase.In clear and frosty glass decorated with thisles at each corner.Molded "R. Lalique" on the bottom.Height 7 1/8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Rene Lalique Etched Crystal Vase.Rene Lalique etched crystal vase with etched stems decoration. Marked R. LALIQUE France. (Approx. 6 3/4" tall, 6 1/4" diameter at the rim).See Sold Price
Sold2024VTG RENE LALIQUE ICHOR CRYSTAL VASEVTG RENE LALIQUE ICHOR CRYSTAL VASE -This vintage Ren? Lalique "Ichor" vase showcases a fluid, fan-shaped design with intricate leaf-like patterns in clear and frosted crystal, reflecting Lalique's icSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rene Lalique "Druide" Crystal VaseR. Lalique "Druide" Opalescent Crystal Vase. Model No. 937, circa 1924. Measures approx. - 7" high x 7 1/2" diameter. Please note - there is a chip on the top lip of the vase. Please see pictures.See Sold Price
Sold2019Rene Lalique 'Edelweiss' Crystal VaseRene Lalique 'Edelweiss' Crystal Vase, footed vase encircled with floral decoration, frosted with rust colored patina, ca.1937, signed on underside "R. Lalique France", 7.5" in diameter and 6.25" highSee Sold Price
Sold2018RENE LALIQUE French Crystal Vase. Clear frosted gRENE LALIQUE French Crystal Vase. Clear frosted glass with lily of the valley motif. Engraved R. Lalique France. 86?989-- Dimensions: H: 6 inches: W: 5 inches: D: 5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique "Perles" Crystal VaseRene Lalique "Perles" Crystal Vase. Measures - 4 1/2" high x 3" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2017RENE LALIQUE POISSONS VASERene lalique crystal poisson vase. Measures approx 9 1/2" (24.5 cm) h x 9 " diameter. Smokey oxidation leafy design. Rene Lalique number 925. They started making them 1921.See Sold Price
Sold2016Rene Lalique "Poivre" VaseDESCRIPTION: Rene Lalique "Poivre" crystal vase. Features clear crystal body flanked by clusters of frosted crystal pepper bunches. Marked on bottom:"R. Lalique France N. 901" CIRCA: Early 20th Ct. ORSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rene Lalique "Nefliers" French Glass Crystal VaseAntique Rene Lalique "Nefliers" crystal vase. Molded crystal flower and leaf vase with light blue patina. Signed R LALIQUE at bottom of vase. SHIPPINGHill Auction Gallery will offer in-house continentSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lalique Avallon VaseDESCRIPTION: Rene Lalique crystal decorative vase in "Avallon" pattern. Frosted glass with relief designs of berries and birds perched upon branches. Acid marked "R. Lalique France" on bottom. MEASURESee Sold Price
Sold2024Rene Lalique Crystal Tourterelles Covered VaseA Lalique French crystal covered vase in the Tourterelles pattern designed by Rene Lalique (1860-1945). Smoky art glass with an oblong body featuring a turtledove and or kissing lovebirds finial lid.See Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE (1860-1945) 'MARISA' CRYSTAL VASERENÃ LALIQUE (1860-1945) 'MARISA' NO.1002 CLEAR VASE, SIGNED TO BOTTOM. MEASURES APPROX 9".See Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique "St. Francois" Crystal VaseRene Lalique "St. Francois" Crystal Vase. Blue patina. Measures - 7" high x 6 3/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022FRENCH RENE LALIQUE CRYSTAL GLASS BACCHANTES VASEA large French Rene Lalique Bacchantes crystal glass vase. The cylindrical shaped body moulded with a continuous scene of dancing maidens, completed in a frosted finish. Inscribed, Lalique France, onSee Sold Price
Sold2016RENE LALIQUE 'ONDINES" GLASS & CRYSTAL VASERENE LALIQUE (FRENCH, 1860-1945) "ONDINES" GLASS & CRYSTAL VASE. Height: 9 1/2 in. by Width: 7 1/2 in. by Depth: 7 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Antique Rene Lalique France 'Chevreuse' Crystal VaseAntique Rene Lalique France 'Chevreuse' Crystal Vase . Signed R. Lalique on the bottom.See Sold Price
Featured4 days LeftLegacy Auctions & Estate SalesRene Lalique Saint-Francois 7" Frosted Art Vase$650(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLalique Crystal Lovebirds Vase with Original Flower Stem Insert$160(3 bids)