Sold2017Rene Lalique Ajaccio Vase1938 Rene Lalique Ajaccio Vase Measures: 8 x 6 1/2 inches Signed Lalique FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rene Lalique "Ajaccio" Crystal VaseRene Lalique "Ajaccio" Crystal Vase. Circa 1938. Measures - 8" high x 6 3/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique, an Ajaccio glass vase, modRene Lalique, an Ajaccio glass vase, model 10-914, designed circa 1938, frosted and polished, with green staining, etched mark R Lalique, 19.8cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2021René Lalique - Crystal vase - 1938René Lalique (1860-1945) Crystal vase (1938) Description: Danseuses model vase created in 1938, signed underneath R. Lalique, France Dimension (PO): 7" x 5 1/4" x 5 1/4" Dimension (CM): 17.8 x 13.3See Sold Price
Sold2022Rene Lalique France Bacchus vase. Crystal. Circa 1938.Rene Lalique France Bacchus vase. Crystal. Circa 1938. Original Patination. Dimensions: H: 7 inches: W: 6.5 inches: D: 6.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2017RENE LALIQUE (1860-1945)Property from a Palm Beach Collection RENE LALIQUE RENE LALIQUE (1860-1945) 'JURANCON' A clear and frosted glass vase, model introduced 1938 Marcilhac 10-3479 , 5 1/2 in. (13.97 cm) high Wheel carvedSee Sold Price
Sold2022René Lalique (French 1860-1945) DEUX À DEUX VASE, NO. 10-919René Lalique (French 1860-1945) DEUX À DEUX VASE, NO. 10-919 designed 1938 clear, frosted and blue stained stencilled R. LALIQUE FRANCE(18cm (7 1/8in) high)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Silenes Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: A Lalique Silenes crystal vase. This rare glass vase was created by Rene Lalique. Crafted in both clear and frosted glass in the expressive Silenes pattern created by Lalique in 1938, thiSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'MOSSI'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'MOSSI' Frankreich, 1933 Farbloses Pressglas, part. satiniert. H. 21,2 cm. Im Boden bez. 'R Lalique France' (geschnitzt). Zylindrischer, sich nach obenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rene Lalique, Vases, set of twoRene Lalique Vases, set of two France, c. 1921-24clear and frosted glass with green and gray patina 5 h x 3.5 dia in (13 x 9 cm) 4.75 h x 3 dia in (12 x 8 cm) Lot is comprised of a TournSee Sold Price
Sold2022RENE LALIQUE VASE 'MOISSAC'RENE LALIQUE 1860 Ay/Champagne - 1945 Paris VASE 'MOISSAC' Frankreich, um 1930 Farbloses Glas, oplisierend, teils satiniert. H. 13 cm. Bez. 'R.Lalique France' (geschnitten), Modellnr. '992'. KonischeSee Sold Price
Sold2019Rene Lalique VaseRene Lalique "Dantele" Black Frosted Crystal Vase. Signed "R. Lalique France" and impressed mark to base. Measures 7-5/8" H x 5-1/4" W. Condition: Base has a small crack to base otherwise good conditiSee Sold Price