Schale Basel, 20.jh. Silber. Meistermarke U. Sauter.

Schale Basel, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke U. Sauter. First Image

Schale Basel, 20.Jh. Silber. Meistermarke U. Sauter.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All