Sold2022Schmuckset 585 Gelbgold. Armreif und Anhänger mit Citrin-Besatz. Handarbeit.Circa 40,11 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Set: Armreif circa 23 mm x 15 mm x 8 mm. Gestempelt. Der Anhänger mit Citrin im Tropfenschliff circa 25 mm x 15 mm x 11 mm. Gold geprüft. English Title: JewSee Sold Price
Sold2022SchmucksetSchmuckset Dreiteiliges Schmuckset aus 750-er Gelbgold bestehend aus Collier, Ring und Ohrhänger in stilisierter Leoparden-Optik mit schwarzem Kaltlack. Die Leopardenschnauzen sind mit AchtkantdiamSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schmuckset 585 / 750 Weißgold mit Brillanten- und Saphirbesatz.Circa 11 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Jeweils gestempelt. Bestehend aus: 1x Runder Anhänger in Blumenform 750 Weißgold. 8 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.80 ct. Diese sind im mittleren bis niedrigen FarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schmuckset aus Ring und Brosche. Circa 15,4 Gramm Gesamtgewicht.Circa 7,24 Gramm Damenring Gesamtgewicht. Damenring 750 Weißgold. Besetzt mit 2 Brillanten von zusammen circa 0.50 ct. Perle von circa 9 mm im Durchmesser. Ringgröße: 62. Brosche 590 WeißgSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schmuckset m. Rohdiamanten.1 Kreuzanhänger u. 1 Paar Ohrstecker. GG 14K. Kreuz ca. 31 x 21mm, Ohrstecker ca. 14 x 11mm. Leichte Tragespuren.See Sold Price
Sold20223-teiliges Schmuckset 333 Gelbgold mit Farbsteinbesatz. Wohl Rosenquarz.Circa 14,83 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Bestehend aus: 1x Damenring. Stein circa 13 mm x 10 mm x 5 mm. Ringgröße: 57. 1x Armkette mit 3 Farbstein-Gliedern. Länge im geöffneten Zustand cirSee Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Schmuck 333 Gelbgold.Circa 6,67 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Bestehend aus: 1x Set aus Paar Ohrstecker und einem Collier. Jeweils besetzt mit einer kleinen Perle. Circa 5 mm im Durchmesser. Feine Kette circa 19 cm lang. 1x CollieSee Sold Price
2020A SET OF QING DYNASTY COINSThis coin has an old-fashioned patina, complete appearance, and traces of history are clearly visible. The collection is exquisite and unique in its aesthetic style.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF QING DYNASTY COINSDiameter:3.9cm.This group of coins has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
Sold2022George Nakashima (1905-1990) Set of two modular sofas and a coffee table - Unique pieceGeorge Nakashima (1905-1990)Set of two modular sofas and a coffee table - Unique pieceWalnut and fabricEdited by WiddicombModel created in 1955H 76 × L 356 (max) or L 234 (min) × W 86 cm(asSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Set of Golden Tea Ware with Zhuyingtang Mark御赐竹影堂荣真纯金茶器一套 A Set of Golden Tea Ware with Zhuyingtang Mark USD40000-80000 尺寸不一See Sold Price
2021A SET OF SONG DYNASTY COINSThis group of coins has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE HISTORIC FABERGE PUNCH SETPrestige Auction LLC is offering to the public for the first time an extremely rare Faberge punch set-Including a bulbous gilt silver and enamel bowl,12 cups,ladle and large platter-presented in a larSee Sold Price
Sold2022A set of nine pietra dura panels,A set of nine pietra dura panels, A set of nine pietra dura panels, mid-17th century, Florentine, in the manner of Baccio del Bianco for the Grand Ducal workshops, comprising eight rectangular exampleSee Sold Price
Sold20211921 WU CHANGSHUO 吴昌硕 SET 4 FRAMEDARTIST(s): Wu Changshuo 吴昌硕 (Sep 12, 1844 - Nov 29, 1927) ink and color on paper, Framed With Frame: Length: 69" x Width: 23" Signed/Seal(s): 3 different artist seals Dated: in thSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ring in 18k grey gold (750‰) adorned with an emerald-cut diamond of 9,84 carats set in aRing in 18k grey gold (750‰) adorned with an emerald-cut diamond of 9,84 carats set in a solitaire mountingEU ring size: 52Gross weight: 10,2 gAccompanied by a Certificate of the Laboratoire LFGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Phillippe Natulis 5980 solid rose gold brand new complete setPatek Phillippe Natulis 5980 solid rose gold brand new complete set / COMES WITH APRRAISAL CERTIFICATESee Sold Price
Sold2021QI BAISHI 齊白石 SET 4 FRAMEDARTIST(s): Qi Baishi 齊白石 (1864-1957) ink and color on paper Framed Length: 61" x Width: 21 1/4" Signed/Seal(s): 7 different artist seals Reference: Sold for USD$275,000 on Feb 16,See Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF 4 HUANGHUALI ROSE ARMCHAIRSset of 4 pcs of Huanghuali Southern Chinese rose Arm Chairs. Each beautifully proportioned with narrow crest rail supported on slender, gracefully tapered and curved rear posts flat splat, Adorned witSee Sold Price
2021A SET OF QING DYNASTY COINSDiameter:25.5mm.This group of coins has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF CHINESE ANCIENT COINSThis group of coins has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF REPUBLIC PERIOD COINSDiameter:3.9cm.This group of coins has natural patina, the historical traces left on it is very clear, therefore it is well worthy of being collected.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF BRAZILIAN PARAIBA TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND JEWELRYComprising a ring, set with a cushion-shaped Brazilian Paraiba tourmaline weighing 2.58 carats, decorated with pear and circular-cut diamonds, detachable as single hoop; and a pair of earrings en suitSee Sold Price
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Base Set Unlimited Factory Sealed Booster Box - 36 Packs$4,100(10 bids)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCelsa Mexico Sterling Silver Avanti Flatware Set 78 Pieces Mid Century Modern$19(3 bids)
2 days LeftMynt Auctions2006-W Silver American Eagle $1 3 Coin Set BU Proof Rev Proof ICG SP70 PR70 RP70$135(4 bids)
277 Lots AwayElmwood'sA NATURAL SALTWATER PEARL AND DIAMOND DRESS RING set with a pearl of 5.5mm and an old cut diamond...See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncFactory Sealed Set of Risque Adult Only Strip Poker Playing Cards$40(5 bids)
Oct 05Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering1999 Pokemon Base Set Complete 102 Card Set W/ All Holos & Non Holos in Vintage Pokemon Binder -$330(20 bids)
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryAesthetic Movement Walnut & Burl Walnut Two-Piece Bedroom Set$3,500
3 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryOriel Cabinet Co. "Norman Suite" Dining Room Set, Grand Rapids, Michigan$18,000
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare Series 2 Nose Art Images of WW2 Risque Adult Trading Cards Set$75(6 bids)
3 days LeftPUBLIC SALESet of 4 Mid-Century Modern Norman Cherner Bentwood Chairs for Plycraft$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftC3-Crescent Commercial CorporationChanel vintage silk ensemble blouse skirt setCA$310(8 bids)
22 hrs LeftSTAIRHerts Brothers, New York Mother-of-Pearl and Brass Inlaid Satinwood Five-Piece Bedroom Set$2,000
276 Lots AwayElmwood'sA PAIR OF PEARL AND DIAMOND FLOWER CLIP EARRINGS each set to the centre with a pearl, the petals ...See Sold Price
4 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsDavid Alfaro Siqueiros (1896-1974) Complete Set 6 Original Lithographs "Prison Fantasies" Modern$600(6 bids)