Sold2016Siku, 2 Volvo Werbemodelle "G + H Montage" + "turbo"Siku, 2 Volvo Advertising Models "G + H Montage" + "turbo", W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2 (edges min. damaged), C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Siku, 2 Werbemodelle "EK" + "Stiebel Eltron"Siku, 2 Advertising Models "EK" + "Stiebel Eltron", W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015SIKU - Konvolut 2 LKW-WerbemodelleVolvo Tankwagen (um 1980, neuwertig) und LKW MB mit Tandem-Anhaenger "Euro Toys" (um 2000, neuwertig im guten Ork)See Sold Price
Sold2015Siku, 2 Kataloge 1958/1960 + diverse Siku NachrichtenSiku, 2 Catalogues 1958/1960 + several Siku NewsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Siku, 2 MatadorSiku, 2 Matador, W.-Germany, 1 : 66, Okt. Z 2+ (mit Preissticker), Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Siku, 2 Rennwagen (Feuerwehr + ADAC)Siku, 2 Rennwagen (Feuerwehr + ADAC), W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 2 Werbemodelle der 70er/80er JahreASG (Pritschen-Sattelzug Scania 111 in Werbe-OVP) und Sandra (MAN-Buessing-Doppeldecker), beide neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 2 Werbemodelle der 80er JahreUnion-Transport (Werbeversion ohne Hecktueren) und Dart, beide neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 2 Volvo Replicas - F7 Truck & N 10 DumperNIB F7 - 6" L N 10 - 5 3/4" LSee Sold Price
Sold20209 SIKU, SCHABAK & SCHUCO VEHICLESSiku 2 #260, w/1 orig box, 283 tractor, 281 dump truck, 291 cement truck, 281 dump truck, Schabak 2 #1042 VW vans, w/orig boxes, Schuco 325909 dump, C6-9.See Sold Price
Sold2016Siku, 2x Polizeiwagen: V212 + V250Siku, 2 Polizeiwagen: V212 + V250, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2 (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 2+/1-See Sold Price
Sold20182 TEKNO VOLVO AMAZONS810 Sedan, gray, 830 Wagon, green, 1 orig box only, minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 2 Siku Die-Cast Vehicles with Original BoxesIncludes V212 Polizei Lautsprecherwagen and V233 Binz Krankenwagen. Super-Series Zinkguss, Made in GermanySee Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - (V 2) Mercedes 180, hellelfenbein/blauV 2.5, Dachbemalung mit nur minimalen Fehlstellen, sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - Konvolut 2 Modelle (2.Wahl)Buessing Trambus (Lenkrad lose im Inneren, an Chassis minimale Klebespuren ehemals angeklebter Magnete) und Schlepper (eine Dachaufnahme minimal beschaedigt)See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Siku Super Series Jo. 3432 Wrecker Truck1/55 scale, die-cast, new in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Siku die-cast vehiclesIncludes No. 2853 Massey Ferguson Tractor and Milk Can Carrier and No. 1951 Plough. 1/32 scale vehicles new in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Siku No. 3117 Coca-Cola Mack Truck and1/55 scale die-cast vehicles new in original packagingSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) LARGE VERDIGRIS PATINATED-BRONZE SCULPTURES OF THE FURIETTI CENTAURS$3,000(1 bid)
Jul 14One of a Kind Coins1 of 2: GEM BU $10 Morgan Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1893 & S Morgan Ends$450(9 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) LARGE CARVED & PAINTED TAPESTRY INSET FLOOR ORNAMENTS, 91"H X 28"W$850(2 bids)
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 2 EYES 57MM$120(1 bid)
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) FRENCH CHAMPLEVE & ORMOLU-MOUNTED SEVRES STYLE PORCELAIN URNS$1,500(1 bid)
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) JAPANESE MEIJI-ERA PATINATED BRONZE KORO CENSERS WITH COVERS$600
19 hrs LeftTony Putty Artifacts2 1/2" Cumberland. Blount Co, TN. Putty, Partain, Davis and Jackson COAs.$310(5 bids)