Sold2016Siku, 2 Werbemodelle "EK" + "Stiebel Eltron"Siku, 2 Advertising Models "EK" + "Stiebel Eltron", W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Siku, 2 Volvo Werbemodelle "G + H Montage" + "turbo"Siku, 2 Volvo Advertising Models "G + H Montage" + "turbo", W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 2 (edges min. damaged), C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Siku, 2 Kataloge 1958/1960 + diverse Siku NachrichtenSiku, 2 Catalogues 1958/1960 + several Siku NewsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Siku, 2 MatadorSiku, 2 Matador, W.-Germany, 1 : 66, Okt. Z 2+ (mit Preissticker), Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Siku, 2 Rennwagen (Feuerwehr + ADAC)Siku, 2 Rennwagen (Feuerwehr + ADAC), W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 2 Werbemodelle der 70er/80er JahreASG (Pritschen-Sattelzug Scania 111 in Werbe-OVP) und Sandra (MAN-Buessing-Doppeldecker), beide neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2015Konvolut 2 Werbemodelle der 80er JahreUnion-Transport (Werbeversion ohne Hecktueren) und Dart, beide neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold20209 SIKU, SCHABAK & SCHUCO VEHICLESSiku 2 #260, w/1 orig box, 283 tractor, 281 dump truck, 291 cement truck, 281 dump truck, Schabak 2 #1042 VW vans, w/orig boxes, Schuco 325909 dump, C6-9.See Sold Price
Sold2016Siku, 2x Polizeiwagen: V212 + V250Siku, 2 Polizeiwagen: V212 + V250, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-/2 (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 2+/1-See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of 2 Siku Die-Cast Vehicles with Original BoxesIncludes V212 Polizei Lautsprecherwagen and V233 Binz Krankenwagen. Super-Series Zinkguss, Made in GermanySee Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - (V 2) Mercedes 180, hellelfenbein/blauV 2.5, Dachbemalung mit nur minimalen Fehlstellen, sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - Konvolut 2 Modelle (2.Wahl)Buessing Trambus (Lenkrad lose im Inneren, an Chassis minimale Klebespuren ehemals angeklebter Magnete) und Schlepper (eine Dachaufnahme minimal beschaedigt)See Sold Price
Sold2015SIKU - Konvolut 2 LKW-WerbemodelleVolvo Tankwagen (um 1980, neuwertig) und LKW MB mit Tandem-Anhaenger "Euro Toys" (um 2000, neuwertig im guten Ork)See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Siku Super Series Jo. 3432 Wrecker Truck1/55 scale, die-cast, new in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Siku die-cast vehiclesIncludes No. 2853 Massey Ferguson Tractor and Milk Can Carrier and No. 1951 Plough. 1/32 scale vehicles new in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Siku No. 3117 Coca-Cola Mack Truck and1/55 scale die-cast vehicles new in original packagingSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of 2 Siku die-cast farm machines1/32 scale, includes No. 1951 Plough and No. 2853 Massey Ferguson Tractor and Milk Can CarrierSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Siku Die Cast Trucks incl BP Mercedes Benz Fuel Delivery Truck and 2914 Kranwagen Mobile Crane2 Siku Die Cast Trucks incl BP Mercedes Benz Fuel Delivery Truck and 2914 Kranwagen Mobile Crane. Both new in box . Both are 1:55 scaleSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 4 VARIOUS ADVERTISING TRUCKS AND TRAILERS/TANKEROUT OF BOX 1/64 SCALE 1-ERTL BUEHLER'S TRUCK AND TRAILER 2-SIKU MIT KABELANSCHLUSS MEHR ERLEBEN TRUCK AND DOUBLE TRAILERS 3-RACING CHAMPIONS DARRELL WALTRIP WESTERN AUTO RACING TRUCK AND TRANSPSee Sold Price
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) LARGE VERDIGRIS PATINATED-BRONZE SCULPTURES OF THE FURIETTI CENTAURS$3,000(1 bid)
Jul 14One of a Kind Coins1 of 2: GEM BU $10 Morgan Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1893 & S Morgan Ends$600(9 bids)
16 hrs LeftTony Putty Artifacts2 1/2" Cumberland. Blount Co, TN. Putty, Partain, Davis and Jackson COAs.$310(5 bids)
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) LARGE CARVED & PAINTED TAPESTRY INSET FLOOR ORNAMENTS, 91"H X 28"W$850(2 bids)
5 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 2 EYES 57MM$120(1 bid)
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) FRENCH CHAMPLEVE & ORMOLU-MOUNTED SEVRES STYLE PORCELAIN URNS$1,500(1 bid)
2 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(2) JAPANESE MEIJI-ERA PATINATED BRONZE KORO CENSERS WITH COVERS$600
Jun 29Thomaston Place Auction Galleries1775 REVOLUTIONARY WAR ERA IDENTIFIED WALLET W/ (2 PCS) CURRENCY$350(3 bids)