Sold2017SIKU - (V 26) DKW Sonderklasse, patinagruen/grauV 26.5, graue Dachlackierung 100%, fast neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - (V 26) DKW Sonderklasse, patinagruen/grauV 26.5, Dachbemalung 100%, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2016V 26- DKW Sonderklasse, silbergrauV 26.3, vordere Dachkante mit dem herstellungsbedingten Standard-Spannungsriss, sehr gut (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2016V 24- DKW Grossraumpritsche, gelbgruenV 24.4, hauchduenne, herstellungsbedingte Klebespuren an beiden empfindlichen Radkastenenden, neuwertig (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2015SIKU - (V24) DKW Grossraumpritsche, resedagruenV 24.5, Gewicht lose, sonst neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2016BJORN WIINBLAD LARGE CERAMIC VASETerracotta vase hand painted in the form of a head, marked "Danmark V.26" Monogrammed 1967. H: 37cm (14 1/2 in.) D: 27.5cm (10 3/4 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2023A 14k gold link necklace, V. FerriniA 14k gold link necklace, V. Ferrinithe artisan made necklace designed with alternating bar and circle links; signed V. Ferrini 14k; 26.12 dwt; length: 32 inSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall (Russian, 1906-1985)DESCRIPTION: Marc Chagall (Russian, 1906-1985). Lithograph. Planche 17 (Gravure V) from Poems. Numbered 9/26. 1968. Pencil signed lower left. Matted and framed in gold painted frame. MEASUREMENTS: 19-See Sold Price
Sold2022Christo, Running Fence (Project for Sonoma and Marine County, State of California)Firmato, datato e intitolato in basso al centro, Collage e tecnica mista, W. 71 - H. 56 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'Estate of Christo V. Javacheff, New York in data 26 febbraio 2021 con il n. 302-09See Sold Price
Sold2019Arthur Vidal Diehl (1870-1929), oil on canvas,Arthur Vidal Diehl (1870-1929), oil on canvas, Venetian Harbor, signed and dated lower right: Arthur V. Diehl 1925, 18 1/4" x 26 1/4" *No credit card payments will be accepted for silver, gold, or jewSee Sold Price
Sold2016RABA PAINTED PLASTER COMPOSITION '70RABA (SPANISH, 1928-1983), PAINTED PLASTER COMPOSITION, '70, H 26", W 22", 'NO. 4 FORMA V':An abstract framed composition. Signed in the lower right corner and on verso 'Raba/70' (Manuel Raba). For aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Silk Painting Signed Zi ZhongChinese Silk Painting Signed Zi Zhong. 45 3/4 x 26 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022LI KERAN KUAN CALLIGRAPHY LENSLI KERAN KUAN CALLIGRAPHY LENS. SIGHT 17 1/2 x 26 3/4 INCHES.See Sold Price
Will Sullivan Auction Co.1 Of 6,000 - 1991 Browning Model 42 Grade V (Gold/ Engraved), 410 Ga., Pump, SN - 03500NZ982$350(11 bids)
May 15University ArchivesSterling Bound 1677 Antoni DesLions Book 3 of Elegies: "E Soc. Jesu De Cultu B. V. Mariae Elegiarum"$140
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMatte Black with Golden Teak Crystal Chandeliers Ceiling 8 Light Fixtures 26 in$10
2 days LeftBid Again Auctions (American Space Museum)NASA Lunar Orbiter V Uncontrolled Mosaic Photomap & Topographic Map of Site 'Marius"$50
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCRYSTAL POLISHED NICKEL FOYER DINING ROOM KITCHEN CHANDELIER LIGHT FIXTURE 26 in$10