Sold2022Uncut Sheet of Obsolete Bank NotesThe Oakland County Bank, Pontiac, Michigan. Uncut sheet of $1, $1, @, and $2. notes. A rare sheetSee Sold Price
Sold2022Uncut Sheet of Obsolete Bank NotesThe Macomb County Bank, Mount Clemens, Michigan 1858. Uncut sheet of $1, $1, $2, and $3. notesSee Sold Price
Sold2016SHEET OF SUSSEX COUNTY BANK NOTESUNCUT SHEET OF BILLS ($1.00 AND $2.00) BANK NOTES - MARKED NEWTONSee Sold Price
Sold2022Uncut Sheet of Obsolete Bank NotesThe Bank of Macomb County, Mount Clemens, Michigan. $10, $20, $20 and $50.See Sold Price
Sold2023Map of Somerset County, New JerseyMap of Somerset County with inset of Somerville lower right, hand-colored lithograph by J. W. Otley and J. Keily, printed by Lloyd Van Derveer, Camden, NJ, 1850 Overall: 47-3/4"h x 40"w Sight: 44-3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Stonington Bank Uncut Sheet of Obsolete Bank NotesState of Connecticut sheet of $1, $1, $2, & $3 13 1/2" x 8 1/4" sheet mid-19th centurySee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW ORLEANS CANAL BANK UNCUT SHEET $100 OBSOLETE CURRENCY / NOTES,sheet of four, each featuring a central vignette of enslaved people loading bales of cotton on a wagon, Rawdon, Wright, Hatch, & Edson, New Orleans & NY printers. 1850s. 13" x 8 1/2" sheet.Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency NotesNew Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency Notes - Lot of 2 UNCUT Sheets total 8 NotesSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency NotesNew Orleans Canal Bank Uncut Sheet $10 Obsolete Currency Notes - Lot of 2 UNCUT Sheets total 8 NotesSee Sold Price
Sold20201800's Canal Bank Un-Cut Sheet of $20 Notes1800's Canal Bank Un-Cut Sheet of $20 NotesSee Sold Price
Sold20191862 10 CENT SOMERSET COUNTY BANK PMG 64 EPQSCARCE NORTHERN CIVIL WAR ISSUE. ESTIMATE $100 - $125.See Sold Price
Sold20201800's Canal Bank Un-Cut Sheet of $10 Notes1800's Canal Bank Un-Cut Sheet of $10 NotesSee Sold Price
Sold20161929 $10 Nat'L Bank Notes Uncut SheetUncut sheet of five (5) $10 notes from The Hampton Bays National Bank, Hampton Bays, New York, (#12987), KL #1243, Fr#1801-1, Type 1. Fine-Very Fine condition (folds, soiling).See Sold Price
Sold20221973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X401973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X40 Pre-owned SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20,00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *All prices areSee Sold Price
Sold20221973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X40 & ORIGINAL SHIPPING TUBE1973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X40 & ORIGINAL SHIPPING TUBE The sheet is pre-owned. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on itemsSee Sold Price
20221973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X401973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X40 The item is pre-owned. SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *AlSee Sold Price
Sold20221973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X401973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X40 CONDITION: PRE-OWNED SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *AllSee Sold Price
Sold20221973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X401973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X40 Condition: Pre_owned SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15,00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same date. *AllSee Sold Price
Sold20231973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X 40 & TUBE1973 CANADA 1 DOLLAR BANK NOTE UNCUT SHEET X 40 & TUBE CONDITION: Pre-owned SHIPPING FEE CANADA 20.00$ USA 25.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the same datSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets Lot of 2.See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets lot 2See Sold Price
Sold2024New Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut SheetsNew Orleans Canal Bank $10 Uncut Sheets - 2 SheetsSee Sold Price
Jun 18DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersUncut sheet of transformation playing cards depicting Napoleonic-era soldiers from various nations$100(1 bid)
1173 Lots AwayMynt Auctions1994 Sports Illustrated for Kids Magazine w/ W. Payton/Musial Uncut Sheet 159389$10
3 days LeftTremont AuctionsEarly 20th century Native American Indian ledger drawing. Depiction of a brave on horseback. Ledger$300
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsDodgers 25x35 Dodgers Greats Uncut Smokey the Bear Trading Card Sheet Unsigned 2$10