Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug - ''FRENCH REVOLUTION MOZAICS.T. Dupont Feuerzeug - ''FRENCH REVOLUTION MOZAIC 1789-1989'' Limitierte Auflage Limitierte Auflage von 2000 Exemplaren. Den 200. Jahrestag der Französischen Revolution gewidmet, trägt diese KoSee Sold Price
Sold2024S.T. Dupont French Revolution: Tricolore LighterS.T. Dupont French Revolution: Tricolore limited edition gold finished and lacquered lighter, no. 796/2000.See Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''CUABA''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''CUABA'' HABANERA COLLECTION 1999 Seltenes S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug aus der Habanera Serie:''Cuaba''C0083. Das Feuerzeug befinden sich in neuwertigem Zustand. Originalbox mit SchutSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.t. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Versailles''S.t. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Versailles'' LIMITED EDITION Weißer China-Lack mit feinem Gold prunkvoll dekoriert. Inspiriert durch die Pracht der Residenz von König Louis XIV. in Versailles. VergoldetSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''New York 5th Avenue''2007S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''New York 5th Avenue''2007 LIMITED EDITION 2007 Vergoldetes, mit Arabesken, den Buchstaben ''LD'' verziertes und in Taupe- und Schokoladenfarben lackiertes Feuerzeug. Dieses FeuSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''TEATRO''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''TEATRO'' LIMITED COLLECTION 1997 Die limitierte Serie ''Teatro'' ist von Dante´s ''Comedia dell´ Arte'' inspiriert. Vergoldetes Feuerzeug mit rotem China-Lack. SchauseiteSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug - ''MEDICI''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug - ''MEDICI'' LIMITED EDITION-2005 Als Hommage an die italienische Renaissance dedizierte S.T. Dupont 2005 eine, auf 3420 Stück limitierte Serie mit architektonisch inspirierteSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Maki e Orchid''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Maki e Orchid'' Design Tashadi Inami Seltenes Feuerzeug: ''Maki-e Orchid'' mit grün-rotem Schmetterling und orange-roter Orchidee. Schwarzer Chinalack. Eingravierte SeriennuSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Nuevo Mundo'' 1258/2000S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Nuevo Mundo'' 1258/2000 Limitierte Auflage, 1998 Die 1998 geschaffene, limitierte Serie ''Nuevo Mundo'' kombiniert das üppige Gold des Inkas mit dem eleganten Nachtblau desSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Shaman''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Shaman'' LIMITED EDITION 2005 S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug, limitierte Auflage: ''SHAMAN'' 0753/2929. Schamanen gewidmetes Design mit guillochiertem Zackendekor. Palladium-Finish, VorSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug, ''Rendez-Vous''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug, ''Rendez-Vous'' S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug, ''Rendez-Vous''-Seriennummer: 1A8UT09. Blauer Chinalack teils verfärbt. Originalbox mit Broschüre und Garantieschein.See Sold Price
Sold2017S.T. Dupont French Fountain Pen, 14K Gold NibSigned around the cap's silver-tone metal ring; the white gold nib marked "D. 14K 585 Fh." 5.25" L including cap. Minor surface wear.See Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Rendez-Vous''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Rendez-Vous'' EDITION LIMITEE 1996 S.T. Dupont ''Ligne 2'' Feuerzeug, versilbert (leicht angelaufen). Halbmond- und Sternengravur sowie nachtblauer China-Lack. Rückseitig inSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont FeuerzeugS.T. Dupont Feuerzeug Schwarzer China-Lack mit Silber-Finish. Schauseite doppelreihig mit farblosen Schmucksteinen inkrustiert. Ovale Silberplakette mit Buchstabe ''D'' und ''9999'' ebenfalls mit SchmSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''EUROPA BLEU''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''EUROPA BLEU'' LIMITED EDITION 1993 Vergoldetes Feuerzeug mit abendblauem China-Lack. Die Feuerzeuge der ''Europa'' Kollektion zeigen sich mit der blauen Flagge und 12 Sternen aSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Art Nouveau''S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug ''Art Nouveau'' LIMITED EDITION, 1993 Art Nouveau 1993 - Ligne 2 - Nr. 1809/4000. In minimalistischem Design, unter Verwendung von schwarzem China-Lack und reicher GoldplatierungSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont FeuerzeugS.T. Dupont Feuerzeug Schwarzer Chinalack mit Zopfketten-Dekor und Palladium-Finish. Deckel mit S.T. Dupont Signatur. Serien-Nr: 1J8BA68. Neuwertig. Originalbox mit Schutzkarton und Garantieschein.See Sold Price
Sold2023S.T. Dupont French Luxury Gold Plate Ballpoint PenA vintage French gold plated ballpoint pen by S.T. Dupont (Paris). Produced circa mid 20th Century, featuring a textured lined design. Incised makers name around center.Dimensions: 5.5 X .5 X .5 in. CSee Sold Price
Sold2019Dupont "Versailles" Lighter in Original Box & CaseS.T. Dupont (French, founded 1872). An exceptional S.T Dupont limited edition 'Versailles' lighter in original presentation box and case. Marked to bottom "S.T. Dupont, Paris. Made in France, 1200/268See Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Dupont ''MADRID''S.T. Dupont ''MADRID'' S.T. Dupont Feuerzeug mit schwarzem China-Lack. ''Madrid'' Wappen. Wempe Stempel und 02/26 (Gebrauchspuren). Ohne Box, ohne Papiere.See Sold Price
Sold2019Group of 7 Gold Tone & Silver Various LightersA group of seven gold tone and silver lighters including, S.T. Dupont (French) gold tone, Flamidor gold tone, Ronson gold tone, Combo Classic gold tone, Capri (Japan) gold and black tone, Zippo PlayboSee Sold Price
Sold2021S.T. Du Pont Paris Gold Plated Flip Pocket LighterS.T. DuPont (French). Mid Century Modern vintage tobacco lighter in a stripped design with flip top mechanism. Marked on bottom. Monogrammed H E on side. Comes in original S.J Dupont box. SHIPPINGHillSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage S.T. Dupont Gold Plated LighterS.T. Dupont (French, founded 1872). Vintage gold plated lighter of rectangular form with striped motif on exterior with engine turned striping. Marked on bottom with "S.T. Dupot" in script above "PARISee Sold Price
Sold2023MID CENTURY ST DUPONT BALLPOINT PEN IOBA mid-20th century ballpoint pen by S.T. Dupont, a French luxury goods brand. Ca. 1950s. Black body with gold-plated clip and details. The item comes in original box with guarantee brochure. CollectibSee Sold Price
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHJean-Laurent Mosnier (1743 - 1808), French court painter - Portrait of a Nobleman€5,000
6 days LeftNorth American Pen Auctions LTDST Dupont Ballpoint Pen & Pencil Laque De Chine Lot (5)CA$350(2 bids)
6 days LeftZevantiquesAntique French Revolution To Napoleonic Era Navy Officer's Dirk Naval Dagger.$350
1 day LeftHudson Valley Auctioneers LLC Beacon NY72 Limited Edition books, mostly Heritage Club, in good condition, includes, "Twice Told Tales"; "Th$20
1 day LeftWinter Associates RAILROAD: Seven LGB European themed G Scale outdoor locomotives and train cars, German, 20th C.,$475(4 bids)