Sold2024STERLING SILVER BRACELET W LARGE COLLECTION OF CHARMSA sterling silver bracelet with a large collection of charms. The charms are made in the shape of animals, bells, crescents, coins, and others. The charms are adorned with etching, embossing, engravedSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER BRACELET WITH VARIOUS CHARMSA sterling silver bracelet with a large collection of charms. The charms are made in the shape of animal, national hats, crescents, coins, and others. The charms are adorned with etching, embossing, eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Charm BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w Great Collection of Vintage Sterling Charms. Bracelet w safety chain. Many hallmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Silver Marcasite Jewelry9 sterling silver marcasite gemstone link bracelets, 1 800 coin sterling silver large charm bracelet, 1 wide sterling silver cuff bracelet, 1 pair of 14K yellow gold cultured pearl screw back earringsSee Sold Price
Sold2019MATCHED TIFFANY & CO. JEWELRY SETMATCHED TIFFANY & CO. JEWELRY SET ~ 18" STERLING SILVER LARGE ROUND OPEN LINK NECKLACE W/ HEART CLASP CLOSURE & 1.25" SCOTTY DOG CHARM, W/ MATCHING 8" BRACELET EACH IN BRANDED POUCH (4.32 TROY OZ TW)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Charms & CoinsVintage Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Charms & Coins. 20+ Sterling Charms. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pandora Sterling Silver Bracelet w Charms incl GiraffeThis is a sterling silver Pandora bracelet replete with sterling silver charms and glass beads. 7 1/4" long. It weighs 59.5gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Bag CharmTiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ Bag Charm. Marked: Tiffany & Co .925 ; Size: bracelet 7 in. x 3/8 in. ; charm 5.8 in. x 1 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELETSTERLING SILVER CUFF BRACELET W/LARGE TURQUOISE MEASURING 2 1/2 IN X 33/4 IN, SMALL CRACK IN THE TURQUOISE, 2.263 OZT INCLUDING STONESee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 2 STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACLETSLOT OF TWO STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELETS W/ CHARMS (NOT ALL CHARMS ARE MARKED STERLING) COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING ALL CHARMS IS 2.040 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet With Large CharmsSterling silver charm bracelet with large charms and other attached items, mostly sterling silver, approximately 8 inches, 6 troy ounces. Provenance: Bettelou Sorci, Guiding Light, Pittsburgh, PA.See Sold Price
Sold2018LADIES STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET W/ 38 CHARMSLADIES STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET W/ 38 CHARMS Ladies sterling silver chain link fashion bracelet with 38 charms, varied objects. Weight: 69.7 grams Size: 7.5" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w/ 25 CharmsThis bracelet measures 7" Note: only a couple of the charms are not marked 925See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w 9 CharmsSterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 9 Charms. Assorted charms include graduation cap, cannon, devil, and more. Bracelet measures 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w BagThis is a vintage Tiffany & Co sterling silver charm bracelet featuring six different charms. Accompanied by the original Tiffany drawstring pouch. It is 7 1/2". It weighs 62.7g.See Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Bracelet w/ 18 World Travel CharmsVintage bracelet with 18 charms. Crafted of sterling silver. Features an 11mm double link charm bracelet with 18 great sterling silver charms. Measures Approximately 6 1/2". Marked Sterling. Weighs 89See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Classic Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w/ 20Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet w/ 20 sterling Charms. This unique charm bracelet is packed down with interesting sterling charms please see all our pictures .Measures 7" and weighs 84 grSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ two large geometricJewelry. Navajo Native American sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet w/ two large geometric design stones & stamp work; 52.35 grams; gap 1 1/8"; circumference 6"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Bracelet W/ Heart CharmDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and gold chain bracelet with a heart charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co.","925", and "750". Engraved: "1994". Total Weight: 50 Grams. CIRCA: 1994. ORIGIN: USA DIMSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Sterling Silver Charm or Link Bracelets w Charms3 Sterling Silver Charm or Link Bracelets w Various Charms. Weighing a total of 2.5 standard ounces inclusive of non-sterling material.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet W HeartsVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet W Hearts. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Sterling Silver Charm BraceletsTwo Sterling Silver Charm Bracelets w/ Some Sterling CharmsSee Sold Price
Sold2015CHARM BRACELETS W/ STERLING SILVER CHARMS SOUVENIR 2 PCWe are pleased to offer two charming charm bracelets for your consideration. The are both loaded with sterling silver charms. One bracelet has 11 charms - all marked sterling (unless otherwise stated)See Sold Price
3 days LeftTremont AuctionsHubert Harmon Mexican sterling silver large cuff bracelet. Raised modern design with amethyst$225(4 bids)
May 17South Beach Antiques LLCVintage Hand Turned Mahogany On Sterling Silver Base w/ Mahogany and Sterling Serving Utensils$40
5 days LeftJasper52Pandora Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet with 4 Silver Pandora Charms, 26.27 Grams$140
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseTyler Brown Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Large Clyster Bracelet$250(3 bids)
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseJustin Wilson Navajo Kingman Turquoise Large Traditional Cluster Cuff Bracelet$125(3 bids)
May 12Billy The Kid Auction HouseQuentin Quam Sr. Turquoise Coral Lapis Jet black Spiny Oyster Abalone Shell & Mother of Pearl Inlay$250(6 bids)