Sold2015Stingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle braceletStingray, diamond and sterling silver bangle bracelet centering a patinated sterling silver applique, set with black and white single cut diamonds weighing in total approximately 1.39 cts., mounted inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletTurquoise & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. 9.56 oz t. 5.75" length.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kalo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Lot of 8METAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelets opening measures approx. 62-69 x 55-60mm. Bracelets width from 3.5 to 6.5mm. MARKED: Hand Wrought Kalo Sterling 19,9 RRB. WEIGHT: 206.8 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletAuthentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Inner: 2.1 x 1.6 inch 1.1 Inch wide 5.3 mm depth Sterling silver 39.8 Free Insured shipping. All Items come with a Free White ribbon gift box. ..See Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Hermes Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletIn Original Box and Bag, Iconic H Motif 57.05 DWT 2 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 51GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle Inside Measures 2.62" wide in diameter Bangle measure 3.3mm thick Will fit a 7.25" wrist Vintage, Pre-owned in good condition, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet No. 501METAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit 6.75" wrist and is 13.5mm at widest point. MARKED: Georg Jensen 925 Demark 501. WEIGHT: 47 grams.Gemstones have not been graded for color aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mexican Modernist Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletModernist sterling silver bangle bracelet, outside diameter 4.75", inside diameter 2.5", inside circumference 8", 1.5" thick. Weight - 289g. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 18k Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletGuaranteed Authentic Vintage two tone Tiffany & Co. bangle bracelet. Features a sterling band with hook and loop closure with solid 18k yellow gold embellishments. Measures 7 1/2". Marked 925 18k TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ralph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletRalph Lauren Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet. Marked: Ralph Lauren Sterling. Size: 3 1/2 in. x 1/2 in. ; weight: 2.04 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA vintage sterling silver hinged bangle bracelet with 18K yellow gold details by David Yurman. Twisted cord design. Hallmarks DY, Sterling, 18K are on the backside. Weight: 48 grams. David Yurman Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2024Etruscan Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletEtruscan sterling silver hinged bracelet, studded border, marked, circa 1890 length 6.75 in total weight: 42.3 grams Provenance: Property from the estate of life-long antique jewelry collector and pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Stephen Dweck Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelets, 2Vintage Stephen Dweck sterling silver bangle bracelets, set of two, with all around silver bead detail, both signed 'Stephen Dweck Sterling' and dated. Wider Bracelet: Dated "1995". Circumference 8.06See Sold Price
Sold2016Jade Jadeite Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletFor your consideration is this spectacular vintage green and lavender hues jade bangle bracelet with sterling silver accents and a safety chain in wonderful condition. The bracelet measures 2 1/2" froSee Sold Price
Sold2023GEORG JENSEN Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletSigned GEORG JENSEN sterling silver bangle bracelet. Designer label on band. Marked 925. Measures approx. 2.5 inches wide. Some surface wear consistent with exposure. Total weight 1.06 ozt. GEORG jesnSee Sold Price
Sold2018MEXICAN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETArts and crafts style. Sterling, marked inside band: .925. Dimensions: H 2.75" x W 3" x D 2" Condition: Wearable. Some tarnish and light surface wear from use.See Sold Price
Sold2021GEORG JENSEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET6 sided bangle bracelet, hallmarked, with original box. Dimensions: Bracelet: W 2.5 Box: 4" square. Weight: 1 ozt Condition: Minor surface scratches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Ippolita "Rock Candy" sterling silver bangle braceletwith 8 'rock candy' crystals; diameter: 2 3/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.This is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Cuff By Leander Tahe.See Sold Price
Sold2019Georg Jensen Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 51AMetal Content: Sterling Silver.Weight of Item: 24.8 grams.Size: Bracelet will fit up to 7" wrist, width - 3.5mm, 72mm in diameterStamp: Sterling Denmark, Georg Jensen 51 ASee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletDavid Yurman sterling silver bangle bracelet. Marked on the outside edge. Measures 7.75" inside circumference, weighs 17.5 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2019Georg Jensen sterling silver bangle braceletGeorg Jensen sterling silver bangle bracelet, 20th c., twisted rope style, Hallmarked 925, Denmark, with original box, approx. 2.55"dia., .73 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024Regal 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet with sparking IoliteProduct Details Item: Bracelet Metal: 18K & Sterling Silver Gemstone: Iolite Approximate Measurements: Width: 20.3 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain MetSee Sold Price
Sold2024MEXICAN HEGHOEN STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETA Mexican Heghoen sterling silver bangle bracelet. The modernist opening bracelet has an elongated droplet design in the middle. There is a clasp on the back. Marked Heghoen Mexico Sterling 925. FashiSee Sold Price
Freeman's | HindmanTIFFANY & CO., FRANK GEHRY, STERLING SILVER 'TORQUE' BANGLE BRACELET AND EARRINGS $350(3 bids)
6 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyMulti colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle bracelet$200