Sold2023Small bronze desk lamp with Tiffany art glass shadeSmall bronze desk lamp with art glass shade signed Tiffany, 14 in. T.See Sold Price
Sold2021Desk Lamp, Bronze Base Marked Tiffany Studios #426Desk Lamp, Bronze Base Marked Tiffany Studios #426, 13.75" x 8", Original Base, Single Bulb, Electrified, Unmarked Tiffany Style Art Glass Shade, Green Iridescent Pulled Feather Design On Exterior, WhSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios Linen Fold Bronze Desk LampBronze Tiffany Studios Desk lamp Linen Fold with art glass shade. Damage to art glass as shown. Standing approx 15" tall. Stamped on base as shown, see photos for details.See Sold Price
Sold2023Art Nouveau Style Bronze & Glass Cat Desk LampA figural bronze lamp, produced in the style of Tiffany. Stylize bronze cat base featuring two green glass eyes, and a suspending bronze lamp shade with green glass insert. No apparent mark. DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Studios 419 Desk Lamp C. 1910Tiffany Studios 419 Desk Lamp with signed L.C.T pulled feather art glass shade. Bronze base signed Tiffany Studios New York 419. Circa 1910. Shade has small chip at base. Electrical cord shows wear. SSee Sold Price
Sold2016Desk Lamp in the Manner of Tiffany StudiosArt Nouveau bronze favrile glass Desk Lamp in the manner of Tiffany Studios New York. Features stunning iridescent glass insert. Measures 14 inches tall and the shade has a 5 3/4 inch diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany style art nouveau bronze desk lampTiffany style art nouveau bronze desk lamp with iridescent gold glass shade. 11"hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Desk Lamp, Bronze Base Marked Tiffany Studios #426Desk Lamp, Bronze Base Marked Tiffany Studios #426, 14" x 7", Sells With Shade Marked Lundberg Studios 2003, Green Decorated Art Glass Shade, Private Kansas Collection. UPDATED 12-16-22: Added AdditioSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stained Art Glass Desk LampTiffany-style 2-light desk lamp in wavy patterns in blue, amber & dark brown colors, with 304 pieces of art glass The dark bronze base with textured black finish. 22 1/2" H. 16" shade.See Sold Price
Sold2024Circa 1910 Tiffany Studios Desk LampCirca 1910 Tiffany Studios Desk Lamp Model 419. Favrille art glass shde presented with patinated bronze base. Stamped Tiffany Studios on the base. Overall measures 13-1/2" x 9". Condition: Shade is crSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Tiffany Studios Bronze Counterbalance Desk LampA Tiffany Studios Bronze Counterbalance Desk LampThe base with a graceful bronze arm supporting the bronze ball weight and art glass shade, rising on a shaped circular base. Beautiful and rich brown pSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. Bronze Desk LampTiffany and Company bronze desk lamp on black marble base with 2 bronze pen holders, art nouveau styling and massive iridescent dichroic glass jewels on the shade. Measures 11.5" wide 17" tall and 6"See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STUDIOS DESK LAMPBRONZE BASE, MARKED TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK, No 614. WITH ART GLASS SHADE. MARKED 53590 ON FITTER OF SHADE. SMALL CHIPS NEAR FITTER OF SHADE. 14" HSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany Studios Desk Lamp w/LCT Favrille ShadeArtist: Tiffany Studios Title: Tiffany Studios Desk Lamp w/LCT Favrille Shade with Jeweled Base #485 Medium: glass, bronze Dimensions: 16 inches tall Signature: signed LCT on glass rim, stamped TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STUDIOS DESK LAMPPatinated bronze harp base, marked # 419 with Favrile pulled-feather art glass bell shade, circa 1910, 13 inches high.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Studios New York Bronze Harp Desk LampA gorgeous Arts & Crafts or Art Deco period harp desk lamp By Tiffany Studios New York, USA, Early 20th Century Bronze, with beautiful etched glass shade. Measures: 9.5"W x 6"D x 13.25"H. Good originaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Desk Lamp Marked Tiffany Studios #319Desk Lamp Marked Tiffany Studios #319, 12.75", Three Light Lily Lamp, Gilded Bronze Base, Three Unmarked Gold Iridescent Ribbed Lily Art Glass Shades, Knob For Electrical Switch On Lamp Is Missing, PrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios New York Harp Desk/Wall Lamp.Tiffany Studios New York Harp Desk/Wall Lamp. Early 20th century. Patinated bronze, single socket, GE Co. paddle switch, stamped mark "Tiffany Studios New York 27361". Signed "L.C.T." art glass shade.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Rare Turtleback desk lampTiffany Studios Rare Turtleback counterbalance desk lamp USA, c. 1910patinated bronze, Favrile glass 17 h × 20 w × 7 d in (43 × 51 × 18 cm) Marked to shade 'L.C.T.' andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Nautilus desk lampTiffany Studios Nautilus desk lamp USA, c. 1910leaded glass, patinated bronze 13.5 h × 8 w × 5 d in (34 × 20 × 13 cm) Base features a leaf design. Marked to base 'TISee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Turtleback desk lampTiffany Studios Turtleback desk lamp USA, c. 1910patinated bronze, Favrile glass 14.25 h × 6.25 w × 8.5 d in (36 × 16 × 22 cm) Marked to base 'S 1227'. PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Studios, Damascene desk lampTiffany Studios Damascene desk lamp USA, c. 1910patinated bronze, Favrile glass 20 h × 7 dia in (51 × 18 cm) Impressed to base 'TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK'. Etched to inner top apertSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STUDIOS Counterbalance desk lampTIFFANY STUDIOS Counterbalance desk lamp with Wave pattern shade, New York, 1900s Patinated bronze, Favrile glass, single socket Base stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 416, shade etched L.C.T. FavrileSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STUDIOS Desk lamp, gold Favrile shadeTIFFANY STUDIOS Desk lamp with gold Favrile shade, New York, early 20th C. Acid-etched bronze, blown glass, single socket Base stamped TIFFANY STUDIOS NEW YORK 419, shade etched L.C.T. Favrile 14" x 9See Sold Price
May 18Fontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios Counter-Balance Desk Lamp with a Favrile Glass Decorated Shade$1,800
4 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresTiffany Style Victorian Design Double Lit 2+1-light Dark Antique Bronze Table Lamp$660
BonhamsTIFFANY STUDIOS 'TURTLE-BACK' DESK LAMP, New York, New York, c. 1910, patinated bronze, Favrile ...$500
May 18Fontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Studios Adjustable Student Lamp with an Attr. Steuben Art Glass Shade$900
2 days LeftWillow Creek Coin & CollectiblesTwo Tiffany Studios Bronze Desk Accessories, c.1910.$310(2 bids)