Sold20212016 Marchese Antinori Chianti Classico Riserva RedAny contents in bottle is Free; You are bidding on the bottle & unbroken tax stampSee Sold Price
SoldMixed Italian Wines (12 bottles)Mixed Italian Wines Italy Antinori Tignanello 2004, 1 bottle Bertani Amarone 1994, u: 3cm, bin soil, 2 bottles P. Cesare Barolo 1997, u: into neck, bin soil, 7 bottles San Felice BrunelloSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVI secolo Ritratto di Cristina di Lorenaiscritto lungo il margine superiore, olio su tavola, W. 51 - H. 66 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Scuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con SanScuola toscana sec.XVII "Sacra Famiglia con San Giovannino" olio, cornice in legno intagliato e dorato cm. 100x138See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVII secolo Natura morta frutti, cacciagione e pentola in rameolio su tela, W. 110 - H. 90 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVII secolo San Giovanni Battistaolio su tela, W. 96 - H. 121 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVI secolo Ritratto del cardinale Nicola Rodolfoiscritto lungo il margine superiore, olio su tavola, W. 51 - H. 66 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022olio su tela " Ecce Homo " scuola toscana secolio su tela " Ecce Homo " scuola toscana sec XVII cm. 52x40See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola toscana del XVI secolo Ritratto del cardinale Ferdinando I de' Mediciiscritto lungo il margine superiore, olio su tavola, W. 51 - H. 66 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Malva (Hamdi, Omar), oil on canvas "Toscana with PoppyMalva (Hamdi, Omar), (Syrian, 1951-2015), oil on canvas "Toscana with Poppy Field & Olive", 25.5" x 31.5", framed 33.5" x 39.5" O1724See Sold Price
Sold2021Piero Sartogo, 'Toscana' Dining Chairs (8)Piero Sartogo Set of eight 'Toscana' dining chairs, ca. 1986 Leather, suede, painted wood. Manufactured by Saporiti Italia, Italy. Each: 33" H x 19" W x 22" DSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCULTORE DI AREA TOSCANA DEL XIV-XV SECOLO A fragment of a carved wood Corpus Christi.14TH-15TH CENTURY TUSCAN SCULPTOR A fragment of a carved wood Corpus Christi. . Cm 20,00 x 35,00 x 16,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cornice in legno intagliato e dorato, ToscanaCornice in legno intagliato e dorato, Toscana sec.XVII cm. 85x65See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Toscana, XVI sec. - San PaoloOlio su tavola ottagonale, cm. 26x18. Sul verso antica scritta ad inchiostro: "A. G."See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Toscana, XVI sec. - San Gerolamo e Sant'Onofrio in preghieraOlio su tavola ottagonale, cm. 26x18,5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Toscana, XVI sec. - Ecce HomoOlio su tavola ottagonale, cm. 26x19. Sul verso reca antica scritta ad inchiostro "A. G".See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola Toscana, XVIII sec. - Studio di cortile con figureMatita nera, penna e inchiostro, pennello e inchiostro acquarellato grigio, carta vergellata, mm. 480x690.See Sold Price
Sold2024Swid Powell Toscana China Dinner Service1990; designed by Steven Harris and Lucien Ress-Roberts, approx. 48 pieces, includes eight dinner plates, nine soup bowls, nine lunch plates, nine coffee/teacups, nine saucers, sugar bowl, creamer, seSee Sold Price
Sold2018GIOVANNI TOSCANA b. 1843 Italy CHILDREN PLAYING Oil /cGIOVANNI TOSCANA b. 1843 Italy CHILDREN PLAYING Oil on canvas, original ornate gold frame needing some gesso restoration. Oil painting is good condition, signed on lower right. Great subject.Image sizSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antonio Sannino - ToscanaLot 150 Antonio Sannino Italian (b. 1956) Toscana oil on canvas signed lower left 35 1/2 x 37 1/2 inches Provenance: From a Private New York collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jo Peters Three Colors Gray Toscana Shearling FurJo Peters Three Colors Gray Toscana Shearling Fur Leather Trim Bomber Jacket S Feminine and extremely beautiful three colors gray, Toscana shearling jacket by Jo Peters !! It features zipper front cloSee Sold Price
Sold2023MANIFATTURA TOSCANA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO A glazed terracotta coat of arms within a circular garland of19TH-20TH CENTURY TUSCAN WORKSHOP A glazed terracotta coat of arms within a circular garland of flowers and fruit in the style of the Della Robbia workshop. . Cm 30,50 x 3,80.See Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCornice a cassetta Legno laccato e foglia oro Toscana, XVII secolo 68 x 60 cm Misure della luce 43,8€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVII secolo Figura maschile inginocchiata Lapis su carta 265 x 345 mm In basso a€400
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVI secolo Madonna col Bambino, San Giovannino e due angeli Olio su tela 111 x€3,500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLLotto di undici candelieri Legno, bronzo e ottone Toscana, dal XVI al XVIII secolo Misure varie, da€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVII secolo San Domenico Olio su tela 65 x 50,5 cm Tuscan school of 17th€600
May 14Lucas Milano SRLForma per cappelli Legno Toscana, XVII secolo 33 x 39 x 19 cm A Hat Shape Wood Tuscany, 17th€1,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVI/XVII secolo Nettuno con delfino (fontana) Marmo h 87 cm h 166 cm con base€2,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana o romana del XVII secolo Allegorie della Sicurezza e della Giustizia Sanguigna e€240
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XIX secolo Angeli musici da Beato Angelico Coppia di olio e oro su tavola 45 x€1,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVII secolo Ritratti degli imperatori Flavio Domiziano e Tito Vespasiano Coppia€1,500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLCoppia di specchiere Legno intagliato e dorato Toscana, anni ‘50 47 x 34 cm A Pair of Mirrors€160
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVIII secolo Madonna del Carmine Olio su tela applicata a cartone 24 x 19 cm€1,500