TOMMASO CASCELLA (1951) Ritorno dalla pesca 1912 Olio su tavola 17,3 x 30,5 cm Siglato e datato in
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
89 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi