Sold2022Two Tiffany & Company Silver Shell TrinketsTwo Tiffany & Company Silver Shell TrinketsSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Trinket Shells(2) Tiffany and Company Sterling Silver Trinket Shells: From Tiffany measuring 4 x 3.5" and 1.25" tall. Total weight is 134 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2019Two Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dishes.Two Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dishes. Comprising a leaf form dish and a shell form dish (.5" x 3.5" x 4"). Both are stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling" Wt of both: 3.65 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany and Company Sterling CreamerTogether with a Tiffany and Company sterling silver double handled footed dish. Including two sterling silver shell-form nut dishes. Apx. 19 t.o.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Candy or Nut Dish.Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Candy or Nut Dish. Circa 1940s, pattern No. 22789, two scallop shell-form bowls with central dolphin handle. 10"l., 10.5 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two Pair of Silver Ear ClipsShell form stamped sterling 14k, the swirl form unmarked, together with a Tiffany & Co. sterling silver pendant with open star motif, total weight approx. 13.70dwts. 1/2"l to 3/4"lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Tape MeasureTogether with a vintage silver tape measure and a group of pill/trinket boxes including two marked sterling, two mother of pearl, five silver metal with three stone mounted, two enamel, one mosaic andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Serving Pieces.Two Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Serving Pieces. Chrysanthemum pattern. Comprising a tomato server (length: 7.75") and a serving spoon (length: 8.25"). Both pieces are monogrammed on the handle.See Sold Price
Sold2021TWO TIFFANY & COMPANY NUT SILVER DISHES ENGRAVED M | SThe pair of leaf form dishes on ball feet are signed on the back side and monogrammed MS for Morton Sosland front leaf tip. Measure 6 x 4.25 inches, total weight 8.02 ozt. Provenance: The estate of MoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Two Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Pens.Two Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Pens. Both with original Tiffany & Co dust sleeve Length: 5"See Sold Price
2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Dish SetTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish set of 3See Sold Price
Sold20212pc TIFFANY & CO STERLING $100 TIFFANY MONEY COINSGroup of two Tiffany & Company sterling silver $100 'Tiffany Money' coins. These coins were produced by Tiffany & Co. in the early 1980s, and are no longer in production. Each measures 1 3/8". Total wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Dish SetTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish set of 3See Sold Price
Sold20232pc Tiffany & CO Sterling $25 Tiffany Money CoinsGroup of two Tiffany & Company sterling silver $25 'Tiffany Money' coins. These coins were produced by Tiffany & Co. in the early 1980s Comes with cloth bag. Each measures 1 3/8". Total weight 40 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co 2pc Sterling Mini Perfume Pendant LOTTwo Tiffany & Company sterling silver miniature perfume pendants. Lot includes: (1) Tiffany & Co sterling 925 heart shaped perfume bottle pendant. Monogrammed on one side as shown, and (1) flat form fSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Shell DishTiffany & Company sterling silver shell dish Measures approximately: 2 5/8 x 2 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver DecanterTwo Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Decanter Tags. Reading "Scotch" and "Bourbon". Together with two sets of two sterling silver decanter tags; both read "Scotch" and "Rye" Wt of all: 1.85 ozSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Shell FormA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Shell Form Dish. Together with a Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver tea strainer and a Tiffany & Company Makers silver soldered bowl (1.75" x 5.25") ShSee Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & COMPANY STERLING SILVER LEAF TRINKET DISTiffany & Company sterling silver figural leaf handled trinket dish. Marked "TIFFANY & Co MAKERS STERLING". Measures approx. 3 1/4" length x 2 1/2" width (8.3cm x 6.4cm). Total weight approx. 35.9 graSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Sterling Silver Bowl and Trumpet VaseTwo (2) Tiffany & Company sterling silver items. 1st item: Tiffany & Company sterling silver bowl with a raised blossoming clover motif to pierced rim. Base marked "Tiffany & Co./13780/Makers/6725/SteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Silver "Shell & Thread" Serving Pcs 2Group of two Tiffany & Co sterling silver "Shell & Thread" pattern, comprising a serving fork and ladle, marked: "Tiffany & Co. / Sterling Pat.1905 / C." Longest 8.5" L. 6.75 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER SHELL BOOKMARK w BOXTiffany & Company sterling silver figural shell form bookmark clip having a chased line design. Hallmarked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING 925. Includes presentation pouch and box. Measures approx. 2 1/8" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Inkwell, Sterling SIlver Tiffany & Co shell trinket and moreVintage Inkwell, Sterling SIlver Tiffany & Co shell trinket and moreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of Tiffany & Co. Silver CandlesticksTwo matching Tiffany and Company Soldered silver candlesticks. American, early - mid 20th century. Pattern number 8528. Design with curly, vegetal motifs. Art Nouveau / Rococo Revival inspired. One haSee Sold Price
May 18Nadeau's Auction GalleryTiffany and Company English King Pattern Sterling Silver Oyster Spoon$250
4 days LeftWinter Associates STERLING: Four pieces of 20th C. silver, two sterling, one 1000 silver, and one .833 silver,$225(1 bid)
May 19The Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Ball Bracelet$120(2 bids)
7 days LeftPenny Lane Antiques & AppraisalsTiffany & Company Sterling Silver chunky Mesh Bangle Braclet$200
7 days LeftPenny Lane Antiques & AppraisalsTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Cake Server Spatula 69DWT (Monogramed with G)$100
7 days LeftPenny Lane Antiques & AppraisalsTiffany & Company Sterling Silver hanging DISK Necklace$240
7 days LeftPenny Lane Antiques & AppraisalsTiffany & Company Sterling Silver hanging DISK Braclet$200
May 28J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.A MONUMENTAL TIFFANY AND COMPANY STERLING SILVER PRESENTED TO CARL LEFF BY THE JEWISH PHILANTHROPIES$750
3 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyTiffany & Company Cordis Sterling Silver Toddler Baby Fork with sac and box$50