Sold2015Victorian Eight(8) Panel Glass Table LampEight(8) panel slag glass lamp. Painted metal base; 24in. H. x 19in. Diameter shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2015Victorian Eight(8) Panel Glass Table LampArt Nouveau bronzed overlay glass panel lamp. Stylized base; 24in.H. x 18in. D. shade(some repairs to overlay)See Sold Price
Sold2017Victorian Slag Glass Panel Table LampEight(8) panel carmel slag glass table lamp. Painted metal base; 13.5in.H. x 9.5in.D.(shade)See Sold Price
Sold2018Beautiful Victorian lead glass table lampBeautiful Victorian lead glass table lamp (one panel of glass crack), 22.25"Hx16.5"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Slag Glass Table Lamp - Bradley & HubbardDescription: This lot includes a turn of the century slag glass table lamp. The shade features 8 panels of pink opalescent glass set into spelter. Early 20th century in age, base is unmarked, shade isSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bradley and Hubbard Panel Glass Table LampArts and Crafts era table lamp attributed to Bradley and Hubbard having all over frog skin finish, base with riveted applique work, two color slag glass rose bud domed shade and four light sockets witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Panel glass table lamp with lightedpanel glass base, 24"h, 20"d, replaced finialSee Sold Price
Sold2021Filigree Slag Panel Glass Table LampIncredible original patina bronze lamp with filigree adorned slag glass paneled shade. The best. Measures 20" tall and 16 1/2" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2021Victorian Panel Glass LampVictorian panel glass lamp. Provenance: Estate of Jonathan Seiberg of Lynn, Massachusetts.See Sold Price
Sold2018early 20th c curved slag panel glass table lampearly 20th c curved slag glass panel shade table lamp, possibly a marriage, overall ht 24"See Sold Price
Sold2017Reverse Painted Scenic Panel Glass Table LampHand painted glass panel shade and base. Scenic decoration depicting hunter in a landscape with lake, boat and deer; 24in.H. x 18in. D.(shade)See Sold Price
Sold2020Panel glass table lamp with filagreerectangular shade with ribbed glass, 24"h, 15"wSee Sold Price
Sold2017Arts & Crafts Bradley & Hubbard LampAntique Bronze Base and Panel Glass Table Lamp, Signed 18" Shade 15"See Sold Price
Sold201625" X 19" SIX-SIDED BENT PANEL SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMP25" X 19" SIX-SIDED BENT PANEL SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMP GREEN AND BLUE PANELS WITH ELABORATE COTTAGE AND FLORAL DESIGN SHADE - ONE BLUE PANEL IS CRACKEDSee Sold Price
2 days LeftKellie's Estate Sales1920s Overlay Slag Glass Table Lamp Standing at 22 inches tall, this lamp has a two-socket base and$135(2 bids)
May 13Donny Malone AuctionsCirca 1920s Arts and Crafts Brass Base and Frame Slag Glass Panels Table Lamp$10(1 bid)
1 day LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1920 Carmel Slag Glass Table Lamp found in Wabasha MN estate. Has 16 slag glass panels - hgt$225(2 bids)
BonhamsART NOUVEAU REVERSE PAINTED TABLE LAMP, probably United States, c. 1910, patinated metal base, m...$360