Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY STUDIOS DESK CALANDERVery good condition. Signed on back Tiffany Studios, New York 1662. 4 1/4" high, 5" wide, 6" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STUDIOS DESK SET, VENETIAN.Eight piece Venetian pattern dore bronze desk set marked Tiffany Studios NY. The set includes a pair of 11.25” blotter ends, 10” ink tray, 5.5” blotter, 4.5” clock, 4” poSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR VINTAGE TIFFANY STUDIOS DESK BLOTTER ENDSSigned "Tiffany Studios New York". 19" long.See Sold Price
Sold2021(3) TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE DESK ITEMSGroup of (3) Bronze Desk Accessories by Tiffany Studios, c. 1910, all marked 'Tiffany Studios, New York', including: Abalone pattern octagonal pattern inkwell, with glass liner, #1157, 3 1/4" high, 3See Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE GRAPEVINE DESK ARTICLES, LOT OF FIVETIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE GRAPEVINE DESK ARTICLES, LOT OF FIVE, green and opal interior glass, comprising a letter rack, a calendar with vintage paper inserted, a pen rack, a letter scale lacking frontalSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE PINENEEDLE DESK ARTICLES, LOT OF TWOTIFFANY STUDIOS BRONZE PINENEEDLE DESK ARTICLES, LOT OF TWO, amber slag glass to the interior, comprising a calendar with vintage paper insert, and a stamp box, each signed to the underside "See Sold Price
2024Desk Box Marked Tiffany Studios #821Desk Box Marked Tiffany Studios #821, 2.5" x 7" x 7", Green Slag Vintage Pattern, Two Strips Of Beading Missing On Lid, Private Illinois Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Glass Bowl With X PatternVintage and retired glass Tiffany bowl with a unique X design. Marked Tiffany on the bottom. Bowl is approx 8" x 8" x 5". Bowl is in good, vintage condition with some wearing and scratches on the bottSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Tiffany Glass Bowl With Dolphin DesignVintage and retired glass Tiffany bowl with an interlocking, embossed and contoured dolphin design. Marked Tiffany on the bottom. Bowl is approx 5" x 5" x 3". Bowl is in good, vintage condition with nSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Studios Designer Table LampBeautiful old Tiffany Studios table lamp. Heavy leaded glass shade and bronze base with a great patina; Marked on Bottom; Perfect condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios Desk SetThis los consists of an 8 Piece Tiffany Studios N.Y. desk set. It is in the pine needle motif. If includes a blotter with 4 corners, an ink well, a pen tray, a postal scale, an ink blotter, a calendarSee Sold Price
Sold2024(7) PIECE TIFFANY STUDIOS DESK SETin Pine Needle pattern, including a paper rack #1008, a calendar frame #941, a pair of 19" long blotter ends #999, a stamp box #801, a round inkwell #846, and a pen wipe #981, all stamped 'Tiffany StuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Tiffany Studios desk setAntique Tiffany Studios desk set, gilt bronze, "Adams" pattern, including two end blotters, numbered 1776, 12 3/8" long, pen tray numbered 1778, 9 5/8" long, calendar frame with calendar numbered 1782See Sold Price
Sold2023THREE TIFFANY STUDIOS DESK ITEMS Early 20th CenturyTHREE TIFFANY STUDIOS DESK ITEMSEarly 20th CenturyA frame, 8" x 10", an inkwell, height 3.5", and a letter holder, height 9.25", width 11.5". All in green slag glass and bronze. Two in the grapevine pSee Sold Price
Sold20225- Pieces Tiffany Studios Desk Set In Pine Needlefive-piece Tiffany Studios Pine Needle Desk Set Patinated bronze, slag glass New York, early 20th century Large letter rack, a pen tray, memo pad on oak base, utility box, inkwell with insert, all marSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Studios Desk AssortmentTiffany Studios Desk Assortment (3) items all impressed 'Tiffany Studios New York' including #1685 'Venetian' pattern letter opener, #1032 'Graduate' pattern scissors aSee Sold Price
4 days LeftFontaine's Auction GalleryTiffany Glass & Decorating Co. "The Good Shepherd" Window$30,000
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany Studios Favrile Glass Candle Lamp Shade with Sterling Silver Holder$10