Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass ChandelierVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Chandelier. Condition: Generally Very Good, Some Oxidation of the Lead Due to Age. Dimensions: Dia-22", Shade H- 16", Chain L-26". Provenance: From a Queens, NY HomSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass ChandelierVintage Tiffany style stained glass hanging fixture. Measures 17 inches in height and 20 inches in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STAINED GLASS PENDANT CHANDELIER SHADE 10"VINTAGE STAINED GLASS PENDANT LAMP CHANDELIER SHADE | YABLE LAMP SHADE | VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE TABLE LAMPS-7" X 10" DIAMETER APPROX-PRE OWNED CONDITION , WEAR TO WELDS, CHIPS TO GLASS, NEEDS REPAIR-DPSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STAINED GLASS TIFFANY STYLE PENDANT LAMPA vintage American stained glass Tiffany style hanging lamp chandelier richly decorated with fruit patterns. This lamp is handcrafted using the same techniques that were developed by Louis Comfort TifSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE CEILING LIGHT FIXTURE WITH 4 SHADESA vintage chandelier with camed glass ornamentation in Tiffany style. The glass in the lampshade is put together with the copper foil technique, classic for stained glass windows. The chandelier consiSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS CHANDELIERTiffany style stained and leaded glass chandelier, shade with butterfly and cherry blossom motif, on gilt bronze frame, approx 36"h, 26"diam **Provenance: Our consignor through her mother by inheritanSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMPSPAIR OF VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMPS.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass LampInteresting Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp with Original Wrought Iron Base. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Total H- 32", W- 10". Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absencSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS CHANDELIER 22"LARGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS CHANDELIER WITH DRAGONFLY AND FLORAL MOTIFF TRADITIONAL HOME DECOR NATURAL EARTH TONES LAVENDER GREEN BLUE PINK TONES LIGHTING OPTIONS LIGHT FIXTURE TABLE STATEMENT CSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp w/ JewelsVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp with Jewels. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: H- 18", Shade Dia- 13". Provenance: From a Queens, NY Home. Please note the absence of a Condition Report does nSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMP 22"VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE "BAMBOO" STAINED GLASS LAMP-COASTAL BAMBOO MOTIFF-22" X 16" APPROX WITH SHADE-GOOD CONDITION, REPAIR TO ONE AREA OF GLASS, SEE PHOTOS-DP12522See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Ceiling LampVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Ceiling Lamp with Fruit Design. 5 Small panels replaced.Measures 15 inches x 21.5 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass LampsThis lot contains Pair of Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamps. Each Lamp is approx 23" x 12" x 12" with a combined weight of about 13.0lbs. Overall the Stained Glass Lamps are in gooSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp ShadeVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp Shade. Measuring 18" x 18", this stunning octagonal lamp shade features vibrant yellow, green, and red tones in an intricate sunburst and floral design, reminiSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASSVINTAGE ART NOUVEAU STYLE STAINED GLASS LAMP WITH STAINED GLASS BASE LIGHT OPTION-18" X 12" X 12" APPROX -VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP112921See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table LampVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table Lamp. Vintage table lamp with green, purple and slag stained glass shade in the design of flowers and vines with a stylized tree trunk base in rubbed brass. LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Ceiling LampVintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass Ceiling Lamp with Fruit Design. 2 Small pieces re-welded.Measures 15 inches x 21.5 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPVintage lamp with a Tiffany style stained / leaded glass shade and figured base. Measures: 25 3/8" x W 16 1/2" x D 16 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMPVintage lamp with a Tiffany style stained / leaded glass shade and figured base. Measures: H 25 3/8" x W 16 1/2" x D 16 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany Style Stained Glass LampVintageTiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp in good condition. 14"HSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMP 14"VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TABLE LAMP -14" H APPROX -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, SMALL CRACK -DP42924STSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TURTLE LAMP 8"VINTAGE TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS TURTLE LAMP 8" - 8" X 5" X 5"- VERY GOOD CONDITION. DID NOT WORK WHEN PLUGGED IN BUT MOST LIKELY NEEDS A NEW BULBCOLLECTIBLE HOME DECOR; COLLECTIBLE GLASS; LAMPS &See Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCTiffany Style Stained Glass Lamp, 27 inches tall, 20 inch shade, tested and working,$46(21 bids)
Featured2 days LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsFine early Tiffany Studios Stained glass chandelier$1,900(2 bids)
15 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.A TIFFANY STYLE "PEONY" STAINED GLASS SHADE ON FOUR-LIGHT BRONZE BASE, MID/LATE 20TH CENTURY$1,000