Sold2019Waterford Glass Limited VaseThis is a Waterford Glass Limited Vase. With a diamond design around the base and row like design towards the neck. It was in the Republic of Ireland. It is 7in long and 3 1/2in across the top.See Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Crystal Vase in Original BoxWaterford limited edition "Magi" engraved glass vase c. 1971, #152/250. Signed and numbered under the engraving. With original box and paperwork. Approx. height 10.5". Provenance: From the Lifetime CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Irish Crystal Clare Diamond Pattern VaseA limited edition Waterford Irish crystal Clare cut glass vase. Four sided vase with diamond pattern to each panel. Corners flanked by diagonal cuts in crystal. Numbered 9/100 at foot of base. DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Irish Crystal Palm Tree Glass Vase BoxLimited edition LE Irish clear crystal shelf mantle vase in the Paradise Palm pattern from the Fred Curtis collection. Circa 2003. Features elegant cut trees on opposite sides with a cross hatch patteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Waterford Glass VaseClear, with beautiful crystal cut pattern. Waterford acid mark on base. Dimensions: 5.75"H Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Evolution by Waterford Glass Vase, GingerLarge red and amber fine glassware; inspired by the elemental heat and fury at Earth's fiery core. Evolution by Waterford etched on base. Issued: 20th c. Dimensions: 7.5" W x 11.25" H ManufacturerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Glass VaseWaterford crystal clear glass vase w/trumpet form top, approx. 6 1/4" T x 5" top diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2018Monogrammed MARQUIS WATERFORD Glass VaseMarked MARQUIS WATERFORD. Monogrammed Metropolis Country Club, Guys & Dolls Tournament 3rd Low Net Winner. Vase is hour glass shaped with uneven rim. Measures approx 11 inches tall 4 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023Five Waterford Crystal Glass Limited Edition Santa Claus St. Nicholas FiguresDescription: A group of five Waterford crystal Santa Claus or St. Nicholas glass figures, three with original boxes. Two 1st Editions, a 3rd Edition, a 4th Edition and a 5th Edition.Type: Santa ClausMSee Sold Price
Sold2020Waterford Limited Edition Vase w Julius CaesarWaterford Limited Edition Vase w Hand Engraving of Julius Caesar. 84 out of 250 pieces, engraved in 1979 and signed and numbered by the engraver Roy Cunningham. In original box with certificate. 11 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Cut Glass VaseWaterford cut glass vase. Diamond and feather design. The lip of the vase is cut with a fan and scallop lip. The vase is 11" tall, 5 1/2" wide at the lip.See Sold Price
Sold2021EVOLUTION WATERFORD ART GLASS VASEProvenance: The Estate of Arnold and Joan Travis 8 1/2 inches wide; 12 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford, Baccarat - Glasses, VaseWaterford, Baccarat, etc. champagnes, wines and tumblers, etc. by Waterford and a Baccarat glass vase. Late 20th-early 21st century.See Sold Price
Sold2023Trimpol Waterford & Philabaum Glass Vase 3pc LOTIncludes ~ 1 x stamped Marquis by Waterford sommerso cased cranberry vase. 1 x signed M. ( Michael ) Trimpol multi colored bulbous vase with clear flared rim. 1 x Tom Philabaum signed pink and red graSee Sold Price
Sold2021Correia Art Glass Limited Edition VaseExquisite amber glass in elegant contemporary design. Artist signature on bottom. Good condition. #correiaartglass #amber #vase Issued: 2002 Dimensions: 17.25"H Edition Number: 259 of 500 ManufacturerSee Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE WATERFORD CUT GLASS VASEVINTAGE WATERFORD CUT GLASS VASE. Height: 8 in. by Width: 6 in. by Depth: 6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Waterford footed glass vaseWaterford footed glass trumpet vase with diamond cuts, signed Waterford, 10" ht. CONDITION: no chips, cracks, repairs or material defects found, Jaremos attempts to call any material flaw that affectsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Evolution by Waterford Art Glass Vase, Red SeaLarge glass vase in the Red Sea pattern, with red/orange amber and cream swirls encircling body. Evolution by Waterford backstamp. #waterford #evolutionbywaterford #glassvase Issued: 2005 - 2016 DimenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Waterford Evolution Glass VaseDESCRIPTION: A Waterford Evolution glass vase. Features a long tapered stem form with cranberry colored hues and drip accented design. Bottom marked "Waterford Evolution" CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: IrelaSee Sold Price
Sold2023John Rocha for Waterford Art Glass VaseJohn Rocha for Waterford Geo Oden pattern glass vase. Approx. size 12 inches tall x 6.5 wide and deep. Approx. weight. 10 lbs. 2.2 oz. IMPORTANT: NO In-House Shipping, Please read our shipping terms fSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed WATERFORD Crystal Glass Vase 12 in. tallSigned WATERFORD Crystal Glass Vase 12 in. tall. Size: 12h 7.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2018EVOLUTION BY WATERFORD Vintage Glass VaseEVOLUTION BY WATERFORD Vintage Glass Vase. Turquoise and amber toned vase, wide body with thin neck. Sticker and acid etched marking on bottom reads EVOLUTION BY WATERFORD. Measures approx 12 in tallSee Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Cut Glass VaseIrish, 20th century. A Waterford vase, marked at base; ht. 14, dia. 8.5 in.See Sold Price
5 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAlexander Galtchansky (1959-2008) And Tanya Wissotzky (1959-2006), 'Chinese Vase' Hand Signed$80
Oct 13Thriftiques of IowaWonderful large antique signed Steuben blue aurene art glass vase$40(8 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGorgeous MURANO Art Glass Vase with Beautiful Colors$130(5 bids)