Sold2022Sammlung von 8 Orden und Medaillen. 1861-1916.Orden und Ehrenzeichen Sammlung von 8 Orden und Medaillen. 1861-1916. Enthält: Orden-Spange mit zwei Kreuzen und einer Medaille: Preußischer Roter Adler Orden 3. Klasse. Am unteren KreuzarmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Isla, José de Regla de la orden y cavalleria de S.Ritterorden - Orden de SantiagoIsla, José deRegla de la orden y cavalleria de S. Santiago de la Espada con la glosa y declaracion del Maestro Ysla. Titel im Rot u. Schwartz mit gestoch. OrdenszeiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: Orden "Stern Rumäniens"Bukarest 1877–1932. Ausführung für Zivilverdienste. Silber, teilweise vergoldet und emailliert. Set: Offizierskreuz mit rot-blauem Band, Bruststern und Gehänge mit 3 Miniatur-AbzeichenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 18 Orden und Abzeichen, VatikanMehrheitlich Silber teilweise vergoldet. St. Gregorius-Orden, Bene Merenti-Orden, Abzeichen des Ritterorden des Hl. Grabs Jerusalem, verschiedene weitere Abzeichen und Medaillen der Päpste Leo XIIISee Sold Price
Sold2021Pokemon, Konvolut Mario Pikachu Box, Orden, Huellen,Pokemon, bundle Mario Pikachu box, pins, sleeves a.o., newSee Sold Price
Sold2020ORDEN DE WISSAM AL ALAOUIArtist: - Artwork: Orden de Wissam Al Alaoui Catalogue raisonné/literature: Lote formado por gran cruz, estrella de pecho y miniatura para ojal de la Orden de Wissam Al Alaoui, de Marruecos. UnaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schneider, Louis Das Buch vom Rothen Adler Orden. Historisch, diplomatisch, statistisch u. bildlich.Orden und Ehrenzeichen Schneider, Louis Das Buch vom Rothen Adler Orden. Historisch, diplomatisch, statistisch u. bildlich. 2 Teile in 1 Bd. Mit chromolithogr. Frontispiz und 18 chromolithogr. Tafeln,See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 2 Orden, Italien und Preussen1. Abzeichen der Krone Italiens, vergoldet und emailliert, an rot-weissem Band, 3,5x3,5 cm, in Original-Etui. 2. Roter Adler-Orden, Preussen, Silber, an weiss-orange-farbenem Band als Einzelspange. 3,See Sold Price
Sold20211693 orden jesuita fundador Ignatio bonitas ExercitiaLoyola, I. Exercitia spiritualia. Antwerp, H. Thieullier, 1693 (14),334,(11)p., woodcut title-vignette, original overlapping vellum. Size 4 by 6.5" Very good condition except small damage to the upperSee Sold Price
Sold202212 Medals and Badges. World War 1 and 2./12 Orden undCondition see photos. Auctioned for study purposes only. Object can be shipped. Zustand siehe Fotos. Wird ausschließlich zu Studienzwecken versteigert. Objekt kann versendet werden.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot 7 Orden Bergbau / Lot of 7 Mining Badges, PolenLot 7 Orden Bergbau / Lot of 7 Mining Badges, Polen teils am Band teils in Schatullen. + Partly in boxes, partly with ribbons.See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut Auszeichnungen - 1x Bundesverdienstkreuz am Band, emailliert, vergoldet, 1x Orden derKonvolut Auszeichnungen - 1x Bundesverdienstkreuz am Band, emailliert, vergoldet, 1x Orden der Ehrenlegion, Frankreich, bez. Republique Francaise, am Band, 1x Rotary International Medaille "Paul HarriSee Sold Price
Sold2021WWI Wurttemberg Wilhelm's Cross Merit Public WelfaMedal only w/o ribbon. Back has the name Kriegs Verdienst.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sammlung Orden, USA und Frankreich / A collection ofSammlung Orden, USA und Frankreich / A collection of honour medals, United States and France USA - Korean Service Medal, USA - American Campaign Medal, Frankreich - Fallschirmspringer Abzeichen, FrankSee Sold Price
Sold20233v. First Ed. AUS DEM LEBEN KAISER WILHELMS [FROM THE LIFE OF KAISER WILHELM] Antique Books3v. First Edition Set FROM THE LIFE OF KAISER WILHELM. 1849-1873 [erste Ausgabe - AUS DEM LEBEN KAISER WILHELMS] By P. Schneider (Louis Schneider), With the Emperor's portrait and an autograph. CompleSee Sold Price
Sold2022MILITARIA. The Order of Saint Stanislaus 14kt GoldMedal. A Polish–Lithuanian Commonwealth / Russian Empire Order Stanislaus Stanislas(Sw. Stanislawa Biskupa Meczennika), (Orden Svyatogo Stanislava) House of Romanov (1839) 2nd Class. Civil DivisSee Sold Price
Sold2022(MEXICAN IMPRINT--PUEBLA.) Andrés Fernandez de Otanez. Formulario manual de las ceremonias . .(MEXICAN IMPRINT--PUEBLA.) Andrés Fernandez de Otanez. Formulario manual de las ceremonias . . . Militar Orden de Calatrava. Frontispiece portrait of Carlos III; 6 insignia printed in color on laSee Sold Price
Sold2022Rare oversize map of Mexico on 2 sheets 1896Heading: (Mexico - Map) Author: Title: Carta De Comunicaciones De Los Estados Unidos Mexicanos Formada de orden de la Secretaria de Estado y del Despacho de Comunicaciones y Obras Publicas, por el CoSee Sold Price
Sold2021Manfred von Richthofen (1892 - 1918) - a portrait postManfred von Richthofen (1892 - 1918) - a portrait post card with signatureSanke-Postkarte Nr. 503 mit Abbildung Richthofens im Mantel mit hochgeschlagenem Kragen, Schirmmütze und angelegtem Orden PSee Sold Price
Sold2022Komturkreuz des niederländischen Ordens Oranje-Nassau mit Ernennungsurkunde. Den Haag, 1910.Orden und Ehrenzeichen Komturkreuz des niederländischen Ordens Oranje-Nassau mit Ernennungsurkunde. Den Haag, 1910. Mehrteilig durchbrochen gefertigt, vergoldet, emailliert und an beweglicher KroSee Sold Price
Sold2020Rare document from Mexico, 1833Heading: (Mexico) Author: Title: Habiendo cesado los motivos que ocasionaron la division del Eje?rcitoNacional en libertador y federal restabeci?dose el orden constitucional, legitimaa?dose el supremSee Sold Price
Sold2022ORDENSSPANGE MIT DREI AUSZEICHNUNGENORDENSSPANGE MIT DREI AUSZEICHNUNGEN Anfang 20. Jh. Metall, partiell emailliert, Stoff. Spange L. 10,5 cm; Orden H. 4-5,5 cm. 1) Kaiser-Wilhelm-Erinnerungsmedaille ('Zentenarmedaille'), 1897; 2) PreusSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: 4 Verdienstorden, internationalOrden 1: Republik Guatemala, ORDEN DEL QUEZAL, blaues Kreuz mit zentralem Medaillon, Silber vergoldet, emailliert, dazu hellblaues Band. Orden 2: Spanien, Marine-Verdienstorden, weisses Kreuz mit blauSee Sold Price
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA Soviet Order of Alexander Nevsky and an Order of the Patriotic War 2nd Class, from 1943 on€1,600
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA large group of awards and shoulder boards, mostly Soviet Union, 2nd half of the 20th century€160
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHOrder of Albrecht - a Knight's Cross 2nd Class with Swords on a three-piece medal bar€150
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA receipt for the return of a Knight's Cross of the Franz Josef Order, 1926€80
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA pair of bronze plaques showing Frederic II of Prussia and Moritz Count of Lacy, ca. 1770€220
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHA five-piece miniature necklace with the Order of St. Anne, two Orders of St. Stanislaus, the Order€240
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHGrand Duchy of Hesse - Order of Merit of Philip the Magnanimous, a Silver Cross€300
Jul 09Hermann Historica GmbHInsignias and awards of an officer under King Louis Philippe I, 1830 - 1848€440