Sold20172 dinghies, wood, with 6 paddlers, lineol, condition2 dinghies, wood, with 6 paddlers, lineol, condition 2-3, with 2 paddlers condition 3-4 German Description 2 Schlauchboote, Holz, mit 6 Paddlern, Lineol, Zust. 2-3, dazu 2 Paddler Zust. 3-4See Sold Price
Sold20212 pieces, game boxes, wood, stuck with multicolored2 pieces, game boxes, wood, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper , 1x mechanism is strongly damaged, 1x mechanism is jammed German Description 2 Teile, Spieldosen, Holz, mit bunt lithogr. PapierSee Sold Price
Sold2018ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Figuren, Holz, geschnitzt, farbigERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Figuren, Holz, geschnitzt, farbig gefasst, mit Nase, 7,5 cm, Mann an Glocke mit Laterne, 1 Sänger, früh German Description ERZGEBIRGE 2 Teile, Figuren, Holz, geschnitzt, farbig gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ideal, KorkschussflinteIdeal, Korkschussflinte, Germany VK, 55 cm, Blech, Holz, mit Doppellauf, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Konv. 2 Ställe, Holz, farbig gefasst, ca. 1910, 1Konv. 2 Ställe, Holz, farbig gefasst, ca. 1910, 1 Wildunterstand mit Masse-Tieren German Description Konv. 2 Ställe, Holz, farbig gefasst, ca. 1910, 1 Wildunterstand mit Masse-TierenSee Sold Price
Sold20243 Combs3 Kämme 2 mit Sockel / 2 with base Holz. H 13,5 - 19 cm. Provenienz: - Gottfried Honegger (1917-2016), Zürich. - Erbengemeinschaft Gottfried Honegger, Zürich. Sich mit reizvollen ObjektSee Sold Price
Sold2017ERZGEBIRGE 5 houses, wood stuck with lithographedERZGEBIRGE 5 houses, wood stuck with lithographed paper, different sizes, 1 cardboard house, 2 little smoking men, 1 St Nicholas on a sledge German Description ERZGEBIRGE 5 Häuser, Holz mit lithoSee Sold Price