Sold2018Puppenküche, 69 cm x 34 cm x 35 cm, mitPuppenküche, 69 cm x 34 cm x 35 cm, mit Kücheneinrichtung Holz, Geschirrschrank, Anrichte, 2 Stühle, kl. Blech-Herd, einige Teile Puppengeschirr Blech, emailliert, Porzellan / Pressglas, DeckelhaltSee Sold Price
Sold2017christmas tree stand, with paradise garden, 34 x 35 cm,christmas tree stand, with paradise garden, 34 x 35 cm, wood, a bit worm-eaten German Description Weihnachtsbaum-Ständer, mit Paradiesgarten, 34 x 35 cm, Holz, ein wenig wurmstichigSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut von 3 Druckgrafiken, 1 x Japan, wohlKonvolut von 3 Druckgrafiken, 1 x Japan, wohl Edo-zeitlich, figürliche Darstellung. Das Blatt (35 x 23 cm) ist auf einen mit Seide bespannten Karton (48 x 34 cm) mit Schlaufen für HänguSee Sold Price
Sold2022Knoebel (d.i. Wolf Knöbel), Imi Hommage à Grace Kelly. 1991. Farbserigraphie aufKnoebel (d.i. Wolf Knöbel), ImiHommage à Grace Kelly. 1991. Farbserigraphie auf chamoisfarbenem Fabriano (Mit dem Wasserzeichen). 50 x 34 cm (99,5 x 69,5 cm). - Sauberer, farbsatter Abzug. CSee Sold Price
Sold202267293: Daniel Clayman (American, b. 1957) 'Blue Flask'Daniel Clayman (American, b. 1957) 'Blue Flask' Sculpture with Stand, 2004 Cast glass 50 x 27-1/4 x 14 inches (127 x 69.2 x 35.6 cm) (sculpture) 15 x 23 x 34 inches (38 x 58.4 x 86.4 cm) (pedestal) SiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Burmese Kalaga and PuppetAntique Burmese Kalaga and Puppet. Ranging in size from: 34'' x 35'' (86 x 89 cm) to 27'' x 25'' (69 x 64 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2022Viola, Bill Hatsu-Yume First Dream. 2002. C-Print, Textumschlag und VHS-Kassette in Portfolio (42,5Viola, BillHatsu-Yume First Dream. 2002. C-Print, Textumschlag und VHS-Kassette in Portfolio (42,5 x 34,5 x 5cm). C-Print: 27 x 35,5 cm. Dieser verso signiert und nummeriert sowie mit Stempel des PhotSee Sold Price
Sold2024Eliana Menasse (B. 1930): Musicosoil on canvas, 1962; signed lower left, signed again and dated to verso, titled to Instituto Nacional de Bellas Artes label on verso 27 1/2 x 35 1/4 in. (69.9 x 89.5 cm.), Frame: 34 1/4 x 41 3/4 in. (See Sold Price
Sold2023Set of Six Philip Enfield Brass Swivel Lounge Chairsunsigned; each on casters 34 x 27 1/2 x 25 in. (86.4 x 69.9 x 63.5 cm.), Seat height: 14 in. (35.6 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023African Beaded Armchairunsigned 34 1/2 x 27 1/2 x 33 in. (87.6 x 69.9 x 83.8 cm.), seat height: 14 in. (35.6 cm.) Property from The Netter Estate, Beverly Hills, California. Note: Mr. Netter served as executive vice presideSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRIEDRICHS (XIX - XX). Stillleben. Schale mit Kirschen.Circa 20 cm x 25 cm. Circa 30 cm x 35 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Holzplatte. Rechts unten signiert. English Title: FRIEDRICHS (XIX - XX). Still life. Bowl with cherries. English DescripSee Sold Price
Sold2022UNSIGNIERT (XIX). Ovales Damenportrait. Wohl Frankreich.Circa 35 cm x 27 cm das Gemälde. Circa 42 cm x 35 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Craquelé. Alte Restaurierungsspuren. English Title: UNSIGNED (XIX). Oval portrait of a lSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Calligraphy Yu Youren on Paper AlbumA Chinese Calligraphy Yu Youren on Paper Album 69 x 35cm This lot was collected by Kiefer Brown. Kiefer Brown was born in 1952 in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada. He married Zoe, a woman of Chinese deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Esteban FEKETE (1924 - 2009). Landschaftsdarstellung mit einem älteren Mann im Vordergrund.Circa 65 cm x 109 cm. Circa 69 cm x 114 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand, auf Pressholz aufgeklebt. Rechts unten signiert und datiert (19)93. - Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus m&#See Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese water color painting & Calligraphy scrollChinese water color painting & Calligraphy scroll ; D 34 cm , 38 X 35 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024COPYRIGHT - CAPTAIN ANDY - HAND PAINTEDCaptain Andy (Red Edition), 2022 by Copyright Print : ink, Screen Print, Stencil 19.7 x 13.8 x 0.1 inch Signature and Hand signed Size of the artwork 50 x 35cm (19.69 x 13.78 in) Copyright UK-based stSee Sold Price
Sold2016Kaufladen, Holz, 62 cm x 33 cm x 34 cm, mit 2Kaufladen, Holz, 62 cm x 33 cm x 34 cm, mit 2 Schaufenstern, 12 Schubladen, fest eingebaute Regale, Theke, Zubehör wie Tellerwaage, Obst, Gemüse, einige Glasflaschen, Bonbongläser GermaSee Sold Price
Sold2023A 19TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT SILVER BOX AND COVER Qing. 34 grams. 8 cm x 3.5 cm.A 19TH CENTURY CHINESE EXPORT SILVER BOX AND COVER Qing. 34 grams. 8 cm x 3.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2020FOLLOWER OF GEORGIUS VAN OS (DUTCH 1762-1861)FOLLOWER OF GEORGIUS VAN OS (DUTCH 1762-1861) Still Life with Putti Urn, oil on slate 89 x 69 cm (35 x 27 in.) CONDITION Observed in frame, the painting is in overall very good age appropriate conditiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007.Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007. Farbserigraphie auf genarbtem Papier. 54 x 44,5 cm (85 x 69 cm). Mit Editions- und Lizenz-Stempel, dort bezeichnet. Am Unterrand mit typographischer InsSee Sold Price
Sold2017ZWEI DARSTELLUNGEN VON FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN Japan, umZWEI DARSTELLUNGEN VON FIGÜRLICHEN SZENEN Japan, um 1900 Farbe auf Xuan-Papier. SM. 34,5 cm x 51 cm, 35 cm x 51 cm. Sign. 'Yidie'. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspur. Hinter Glas gerahmt.See Sold Price
Sold2016A PAINTING SHOWING THE CRUCIFIXION Greek, 19th centuryA PAINTING SHOWING THE CRUCIFIXION Greek, 19th century Oil on canvas. Restored. 42.8 x 35 cm. GEMÄLDE MIT DER KREUZIGUNG CHRISTI Griechenland, 19. Jh. Öl auf Leinwand. 42,8 x 35 cm. Rest.See Sold Price
Sold2022Karl LUCKHARDT (1886 - 1970). Blick auf Königstein im Taunus.Circa 23 cm x 30 cm ohne Rahmen. Circa 35 cm x 41 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Malkarton. Rechts unten signiert. English Title: Karl LUCKHARDT (1886 - 1970). View of Königstein im TaSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Chinese Paper Painting Hanging ScrollA Chinese Paper Painting Hanging Scroll: Man in Robe With Sword, ink And Color On Paper, Sealed And inscribed By The Artist; Size: H: 21", W: 14" (53.34cm x 35.56cm)See Sold Price
May 14Hermann Historica GmbHSix reserve glass paintings showing six sacraments, Augsburg or Murnau, 18th century€2,200
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENFréderic Masson "Napoléon et son fils". Originaltitel€200
4 days LeftKUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENJ. J. Foster: "Samuel Cooper and The English Miniature€120