Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
The Collection of Jerome & Bridget Dobson
Ahlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Certified Exquisite Jewelry Big Sale | Day8
Elbert Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Fine Art Chinese Antiques Coins Silver More
Richard Stedman Estate Services LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Ararity's Antique and Decorative Arts Auction
Ararity Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Vintage Posters
Potter & Potter Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
SOUTH BEACH MULTI-MILLION DOLLAR ESTATE
Most Elite Collections LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Ararity Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Benedetto Trionfante Auction House
Antiques & Decorative Arts 1st Session
Palermo, Italy
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO TRE ACQUARELLI su carta "Figure
Est.
€50
€150
Lot Passed
0002: SCUOLA LATINO/AMERICANA DEI PRIMI DEL '900 OLIO su
Est.
€50
€200
0003: PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Venezia". Misure:
Est.
€90
€180
Lot Passed
0004: PITTURA su vetro "Santa Rosalia". XX secolo Misure: cm
Est.
€50
€200
0005: SETA dipinta e ricamata "Fanciulla" (usure). Meta' '900
Est.
€50
€140
Lot Passed
0006: DUE TECNICHE miste su carta "Figura femminile" e "Volto
Est.
€50
€200
Lot Passed
0007: COPPIA PITTURE su vetro "Adamo ed Eva con i figli Caino
Est.
€200
€500
0008: SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su rame ovale
Est.
€50
€180
0009: R.PAGANO ACQUARELLO "Ponte Ammiraglio", datato 1902.
Est.
€50
€120
0010: SEI OLI su cartone "Nature morte". XX secolo Misure: cm
Est.
€100
€200
Lot Passed
0011: PITTORE INGLESE DEI PRIMI DEL '900 COPPIA OLI su tela
Est.
€70
€200
0012: SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XX SECOLO QUATTRO PITTURE SU VETRO
Est.
€100
€300
0013: I. NUMES VAIS (Tunisi 1860 - Firenze 1932) OLIO su
Est.
€100
€350
0014: PITTORE ITALIANO DEL XX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Capriccio
Est.
€200
€500
Lot Passed
0015: PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Paesaggio
Est.
€150
€350
Lot Passed
0016: PITTORE DELLA META' DEL '900 OLIO su compensato "Nave
Est.
€150
€400
Lot Passed
0017: PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Figura femminile
Est.
€100
€300
Lot Passed
0018: PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Paesaggio".
Est.
€100
€300
0019: PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO OLIO su compensato "La Zisa a
Est.
€50
€120
Lot Passed
0020: PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su cartone telato
Est.
€100
€350
Lot Passed
0021: PITTORE DEI PRIMI DEL '900 OLIO su tavoletta "Paesaggio
Est.
€100
€250
Lot Passed
0022: PITTORE DEL XX SECOLO OLIO su tela applicato su
Est.
€50
€200
0023: SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Puttino".
Est.
€200
€500
Lot Passed
0024: PITTORE ITALIANO DEI PRIMI DEL '900 OLIO su tavola
Est.
€50
€200
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
10
Next