Lot Number: Lowest
0193: Mongolen AKA Old San Francisco (1931) 39" x 27.5" Swedish Movie Poster LBEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed
0194: The Artist's Daughter - Art by Norman Rockwell - Rare Artists Proof Lithograph w/Gold StampEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed
0195: Die Schlacht/The Battle - Art by Emmerich (1934) 48.875" x 111.25" Austrian Movie Poster LBEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0196: Singin' In The Rain (Chantons Sous La Pluie) (USA, 1952) Belgian 14" x 22" Movie Poster LBEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
0197: Halle aux Chapeaux - Art by Cheret (1888) 34.4" x 48.8" French Advertising Poster LBEst. $3,000-$3,500Lot Passed
0198: Maurice Chevalier - Art by Jean Mercier (1936) 24.25" x 32.25" French Movie Poster - LBEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed
0200: Société Générale de Transport Maritimes - Art by Roland Ansieau (1930's) 24" xEst. $900-$1,100Lot Passed