SoldLot Closed0025: HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989) L 1974-23, 1974 (RMM, 484)Lithographie sur vélin de BFK RivesSign&...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0026: HANS HARTUNG (1904-1989) L 36, 1957 (RMM, 112)Lithographie en noir et vert sur vélin Epreuv...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0027: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) Arlequin Circonscrit, 1973 (Mourlot 887)Lithographie en couleurs sur...See Sold Price
Lot Closed0028: Joan MIRO (1893-1983) Affiche pour le 'Centinari del centre excursionista de Catalunya', 1976 (...Est. €1,800-€2,200Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0029: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) Composition, 1958 Eau-forte et aquatinte en couleurs sur vélinS...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0030: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) Composition, 1958 Pochoir sur papier vélinSigné dans la pl...See Sold Price
Lot Closed0031: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) La Lumière de la Lame, 1962 (Dupin, 324)Eau forte en couleur s...Est. €600-€800Lot Passed
Lot Closed0032: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) La Lumière de la Lame, 1962 (Dupin, 321)Eau forte en couleur su...Est. €600-€800Lot Passed
Lot Closed0033: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) La Lumière de la Lame, 1962 (Dupin, 325)Eau forte en couleur su...Est. €500-€700Lot Passed
Lot Closed0034: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) Anti Platon, 1962 (Dupin, 317)Eau-forte et carborundum sur papierEdi...Est. €600-€800Lot Passed
Lot Closed0035: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) Ponts Suspendus, 1964 (Dupin, 387)Eau-forte sur vélin de RivesE...Est. €500-€700Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0036: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) Lithographie II, 1930 (Maeght, 1a)Lithographie en noir sur véli...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0037: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) Journal d'un graveur, 1975 (Dupin, 783; Cramer, 200)Ensemble de deux...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0038: JOAN MIRÓ (1893-1983) Les Essencies de la Terra, 1968 (Cramer, 123) Lithographie en couleu...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0039: CY TWOMBLY (1928-2011) 8 odi di orazio, 1968 (Bastian, 20.I.16)Sérigraphie en blanc sur v&#...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0040: CY TWOMBLY (1928-2011) 8 odi di orazio, 1968 (Bastian, 20.I.14)Sérigraphie en blanc sur v&#...See Sold Price
Lot Closed0041: ANTONI TÀPIES (1923-2012) A cortazar, 1979 (Galfetti, 730) Lithographie en couleurs sur Ar...Est. €400-€600Lot Passed
Lot Closed0042: ANTONI TÀPIES (1923-2012) Paper Cremat, 1975 (Galfetti, 507)Eau-forte aquatinte et gaufrage...Est. €400-€600Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0043: JEAN-PAUL RIOPELLE (1923-2002) Album 67, (n°11), 1967 (Riopelle, 1967.29k EST.LI.ALB)Lithog...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0044: JEAN-PAUL RIOPELLE (1923-2002) Les Aigrettes, 1968 (Riopelle, 1968.07EST.GR)Eau-forte en couleur...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0045: JEAN-PAUL RIOPELLE (1923-2002) Hibou IV, 1970 (Riopelle, 1970.05 EST.LI)Lithographie en couleurs...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0046: PIERRE SOULAGES (1919-2022) Sérigraphie N°16, 1981 (RMM, 108)Sérigraphie en bleue...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0047: FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER (1928-2000) Street for survivors, 1972 (Koschatzky, 45)Issue du po...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0048: FRIEDENSREICH HUNDERTWASSER (1928-2000) Citta in citta, 1979 (Koschatzky, 78)Sérigraphie ...See Sold Price