Lot Closed0145: JANNIS KOUNELLIS (1936-2017) Qui des dieux les mit..., 1974 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur v&#...Est. €500-€700Lot Passed
Lot Closed0146: MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO (NE EN 1933) Donna che fotografa la Venere degli stracci, 2015 Offset s&...Est. €800-€1,200Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0147: JOSEPH BEUYS (1921-1986) Virgin, 1985 (Schellmann, 533)Issue de la suite 'Tears'Eau forte sur Ch...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0148: JOSEPH BEUYS (1921-1986) Vitex Agnus Castus, 1973 (Schellmann, 73)Offset sur cartonÉpreuve ...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0149: MAN RAY (1890-1976) Motif perpétuel, 1971 Photographie en noir et blancSignée et num&#...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0150: SALVADOR DALÍ (1904-1989) Venise, 1978 (Michler & Löpsinger, 1551)Lithographie en coul...See Sold Price
Lot Closed0151: Lot withdrawn: please contact Bonhams for more information about this lotEst. €1,500-€2,500€1,400(1 bid)
Lot Closed0152: SALVADOR DALÍ (1904-1989) L'ampoule à incandescence, 1975 (Michler & Löpsinger, 8...Est. €600-€800Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0153: GEORGES BRAQUE (1882-1963) Nature morte à la Palette, 1960 Lithographie en couleurs sur v&#...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0154: BERNARD BUFFET (1928-1999) Le phare de Guilvinec, 1983 (Sorlier, 420 bis) Deuxième éta...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0155: BERNARD BUFFET (1928-1999) Jeux de dames, 1970 (Sorlier, 201 à 220)Album comprenant un ense...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0156: HANS BELLMER (1902-1975) Femme en cheveux, 1973 (Flahutez, 141-9)Tirée de l'ouvrage 'Myst&#...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0157: HANS BELLMER (1902-1975) La Poupée, 1937 Photographie tirage argentique en couleur sur papi...See Sold Price
Lot Closed0158: JEAN-BAPTISTE-CAMILLE COROT (1796-1875) Le Bois de l'Ermite, 1858 (Delteil, 72)Cliché verre...Est. €1,500-€2,000Lot Passed
Lot Closed0159: JEAN-BAPTISTE-CAMILLE COROT (1796-1875) L'Artiste en Italie, 1857 (Delteil, 63)Cliché verr...Est. €1,500-€2,000Lot Passed
Lot Closed0160: HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC D'APRES (1864-1901) L'Amazone et le tonneau, 1898 (Götz Adriani, ...Est. €300-€500Lot Passed
Lot Closed0161: HENRI DE TOULOUSE-LAUTREC (1864-1901) Portrait de Charles Maurin, 189 (Götz Adriani, 243)Ea...Est. €400-€600Lot Passed
Lot Closed0162: MAURICE DENIS (1870-1943) Les Attitudes sont faciles et chastes, 1911 (Cailler, 109)Planche 2 de...Est. €500-€700Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0163: ANDRÉ DERAIN (1880-1954) Buste de femme, 1922 (Ginestet et Pouillon, E 635)Aquatinte en cou...See Sold Price
Lot Closed0164: CAMILLE PISSARRO (1830-1903) Repas du Dimanche dans les Bois, 1923 (Delteil, 99)Eau-forte et poi...Est. €1,500-€2,500Lot Passed
Lot Closed0165: PAUL JOUVE (1878-1973) Aigle enserrant un lièvre, 1930 Eau forte sur vélin Van GelderS...Est. €300-€500Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0166: PAUL KLEE (1879-1940) D'après Paysage du Sud de la France, 1927 Lithographie en couleursSig...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0167: PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) La comédie Humaine, 1954 Lithographie en couleurs sur vélinS...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0168: EDOUARD MANET (1832-1883) Portrait de Baudelaire, 1865 Eau-forte sur vergéSignée dans ...See Sold Price