Sold2021BETTINA RHEIMS - Sibyl Rouge Avec Un Chandail VertArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Sibyl Rouge Avec Un Chandail Vert, Janvier 1996, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.29x9" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2021BETTINA RHEIMS - Sibyl Rouge avec un chandail vertArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Sibyl Rouge avec un chandail vert, January 1996, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2017, Italy Dimensions: 8.25x10.7" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation BoardSee Sold Price
Sold2021BETTINA RHEIMS - Sibyl La Rouge I, Paris, 1996Artist: Bettina Rheims Title: Sibyl La Rouge I, Janvier 1996, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.15x9" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: BettinaSee Sold Price
Sold2024BETTINA RHEIMS - Sibyl La Rouge I, 1996, ParisArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Sibyl La Rouge I, Janvier 1996, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.2x9.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: BettinSee Sold Price
Sold2023BETTINA RHEIMS - Sibyl Buck La Joue Ecrasee Sur Un LitArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Sibyl Buck La Joue Ecrasee Sur Un Lit, Janvier 1996, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.2x9" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation BoardSee Sold Price
Sold2024BETTINA RHEIMS - Sibyl Buck In My StudioArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Sibyl Buck In My Studio Sitting on an Iron Bed, Janvier 1996 Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.15x9.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" ConservationSee Sold Price
Sold2022BETTINA RHEIMS - Anna Mouglalis Un Minuscule EscalierArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Anna Mouglalis En Ballerine Dans Un Minuscule Escalier, Juin 2002, Issy-Les-Moulineaux Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.2x9" Description: Heat Wax Mounted oSee Sold Price
Sold2022BETTINA RHEIMS - Laetitia Casta Prend Un Bain De TulleArtist: Bettina Rheims Title: Laetitia Casta Prend Un Bain De Tulle A L'Hotel George V, Juin 2002, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.45x9.45" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14"See Sold Price
Sold2023BETTINA RHEIMS - Laetitia Casta, Paris, 2002Artist: Bettina Rheims Title: Laetitita Casta Prend Un Bain de Tulle a L'Hotel George V, Juin 2002, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2004, Italy Dimensions: 7.15x9.05" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14See Sold Price
Sold2021BETTINA RHEIMS - Lenny Kravitz III, June 1991, ParisArtist: BETTINA RHEIMS Title: Lenny Kravitz III, June 1991, Paris Medium: Photo Litho, 2017, Italy Dimensions: 8.25x10.7" Description: Heat Wax Mounted on 11x14" Conservation Board Artist Bio: BettinaSee Sold Price
4 days LeftArt Research ParisLEITZ LEICAEnsemble Leitz Leica. Avec boites rouges Leitz, boitier Leica CL n°1 408 007 (1974) avec€100(1 bid)
4 days LeftArt Research ParisJEAN-JEAN CORNU (1819 - 1876)Paysage avec un chasseur et ses chien,Huile sur toile d'origine. Signé€200