Pendule d'époque Louis XIV, en marqueterie Boulle d'écaille de tortue et laiton,
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
608 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
An ormolu-gilded French pendule with Orpheus figure, Paris, circa 1800TOP