B eli ere de dague allemande. Galon argent et gris sur support en velours. Un mousqueton cass e. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la pi ece. Etat II+. German dagger hanger. Silver and gray braid on velvet backing. One snap hook broken. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
B eli ere de dague. Dagger hanger.
Estimate €50 - €10,000
Starting Price
€50
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Daggers
More Items in German Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreTOP