Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.H-3 ALEXANDER OVECHKIN HOCKEY HEROES (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.H-3 ALEXANDER OVECHKIN HOCKEY HEROES (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.H-10 ALEXIS LAFRENIERE HOCKEY HEROES (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.H-10 ALEXIS LAFRENIERE HOCKEY HEROES (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021 UD TIM HORTONS G-3 ALEXANDER OVECHKIN GOLD ETCHINGS (GCG 9.5)2021 UD TIM HORTONS G-3 ALEXANDER OVECHKIN GOLD ETCHINGS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO. SS-3 MITCH MARNER (GCG 9)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO. SS-3 MITCH MARNER (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.T-1 TEAM CANADA TRIOS HOPKINS/ MCDAVID/ DUBOIS (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.T-1 TEAM CANADA TRIOS HOPKINS/ MCDAVID/ DUBOIS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO. C-9 MARK SCHEIFELE NHL CANVAS (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO. C-9 MARK SCHEIFELE NHL CANVAS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO. DC-18 LEON DRAISAITL RED DIE-CUT (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO. DC-18 LEON DRAISAITL RED DIE-CUT (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.DC-18 LEON DRAISAITL RED DIE-CUT (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.DC-18 LEON DRAISAITL RED DIE-CUT (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.43 QUINN HUGHES (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.43 QUINN HUGHES (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.97 CONNOR MCDAVID (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.97 CONNOR MCDAVID (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS CONNOR MCDAVID SUPERSTAR SHOWCASE (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS CONNOR MCDAVID SUPERSTAR SHOWCASE (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.C-9 MARK SCHEIFELE NHL CANVAS (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UD TIM HORTONS NO.C-9 MARK SCHEIFELE NHL CANVAS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK TIM HORTONS NO. C-3 CONNOR McDAVID CANVAS (GCG 9.5)2021-22 UPPER DECK TIM HORTONS NO. C-3 CONNOR McDAVID CANVAS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2020Alexander Calder - Circus RiderArtist: Alexander Calder Title: Circus Rider Year: 1969 Dimensions: 22 3/4in. by 30 1/2in. Weight: 0 Edition: Rare and Limited Artist's Proof Medium:See Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander Georg Schlater (1834 – 1879)Rukkilõikus. 1873-79. Õli. Lõuend. 22.3 x 37.5 cm. A.G.Schlater sündis Tartus litograaf Georg Friedrich Schlateri pojana. 1853 – 1856/57 õppis ta Peterburi akadeemias, sSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROY LICHTENSTEIN MUSICAL NOTES SCREENPRINT 1995LICHTENSTEIN, Roy, (American, 1923-1997): "Composition IV", (Musical Notes), 1995, Screenprint, sight size 17.5" x 22.75", sheet size 22 3/8" x 27 3/8",hand signed lower right, dated '95,hand numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Roy Lichtenstein Musical Notes Screenprint 1995, handLICHTENSTEIN, Roy, (American, 1923-1997): "Composition IV", (Musical Notes), 1995, Screenprint, sight size 17.5" x 22.75", sheet size 22 3/8" x 27 3/8",hand signed lower right, dated '95,hand numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2024CALDER HOMAGE A' PRATS SIGNED LITHOGRAPHAlexander Calder American 1898-1976 - Large Vibrant Color Lithograph on Arches Paper. Entitled Homage a' Prats ( To Joan ) . Artist Pencil Numbered & Signed Edition of 100 . 22 3/4" x 30 3/4" Sheet. MSee Sold Price
Sold2016ROY LICHTENSTEIN MUSICAL NOTES SCREENPRINT 1995LICHTENSTEIN, Roy, (American, 1923-1997): "Composition IV", (Musical Notes), 1995, Screenprint, sight size 17.5" x 22.75", sheet size 22 3/8" x 27 3/8",hand signed lower right, dated '95,hand numberedSee Sold Price
Sold2022MANUEL NERI (1930-2021) Sweetwater No. 3, 1995MANUEL NERI (1930-2021) Sweetwater No. 3, 1995 signed and dated 'Manuel Neri 95' (lower left) charcoal and water-based pigments on paper 41 x 29 1/4 in. 104.1 x 74.3 cm. Footnotes: Provenance</See Sold Price
Sold2023Alexander Calder (American), "Quilt" LithographAlexander Calder (American, 1898-1976). "Quilt". Lithograph, 1966. Published by the Founder's Society, Detroit Institute of Arts. Printer: Mourlot, Paris. Sheet: 22" x 29 3/4". Frame: 27" x 34 3/4". CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alexander Calder "Frontispiece" LithographHand signed and numbered 23/175 Image: 22" x 29 3/4" Frame: 31 1/2" x 39" Condition: Minor acid burn to the edges of image as well as a scratch to the paper near bottom of image. Frame has some minorSee Sold Price
Jul 07A-1 AuctionTrianon By International Sterling Silver Flatware 95 pcs 90.60 troy oz.US$1,100(7 bids)
Jun 06World of Antiques, Inc.19th C. Pair Louis XV Style Bronze Chenets & French Rococo Style Bronze ClockUS$1,500