Sold2021Luigi Saccardo for Polflex Innovation benchLuigi Saccardo for Polflex / Cy Mann Innovation bench, model 716 Italy, 1980s enameled steel, leather unmarked 59 1/2"w x 20"d x 24 1/4"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Luigi SaccardoMobile contenitore mod. Programma Seven con struttura in legno e laminato laccato., Etichetta originale., Prod. Prod. Gasparello, Italia, 1980 ca., W. 250 - D. 50 - H. 76 Cm, Bibliografia , Domus 607,See Sold Price
Sold2020Luigi Saccardo dining tableLuigi Saccardo for Arrmet / Maison Jansen Collection dining table France, 1970s nickel-plated steel, reverse-painted glass, enameled steel sticker label to base 51"dia x 28 1/2"hSee Sold Price
Sold2018LUIGI SACCARDO Sei sedie in compensato curvo laccatoSACCARDO LUIGI Sei sedie in compensato curvo laccato rosso e metallo cromato, mod. Pellicano, anni 70. Provenienza eredi famiglia Saccardo. -. Cm 38,00 x 110,00 x 48,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022LUIGI SACCARDO (XXe siècle / 20th c.)Description Français: LUIGI SACCARDO (XXe siècle / 20th c.) Table en bois laqué rouge accompagné de six chaises de type Pellicano à piètement de métal chromé. DSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of 4 Italian Luigi Saccardo Pellicano chairsSet of 4 sculptural form 'Pellicano' dining chairs by Luigi Saccardo, manufactured by Arrmet, Udine, Italy, circa 1972. Sold at 'Maison Jansen' in France. The Pellicano chairs were published in DesignSee Sold Price
Sold2022Regence Style Giltwood Curule Bench21st Century, Luigi Bevilacqua Cut Velvet Upholstery With Fringe From East And Orient, Rectangular Seat, X-Form Support, Height 19, Width 34, Depth 18.5 Inches, Structurally Sound, See Photos For CondSee Sold Price
2021A ZITAN WOOD TABLE SCREEN WITH GREEN JADE INLAYA GREEN JADE INLAID ZITAN WOOD TABLE SCREEN. CHINESE CHARACTER INSCRIPTION; QING STYLE; H: 52cm W: 45cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Chinese album with 12 paintings on silkDimensions (cm): 23x29 height by widthSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Buddhist scripture book album, attributed to Ming DynastyL:30.5cm W:9.5cm TH:K2.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020A CHINESE VINTAGE SNUFF BOTTLEA CHINESE VINTAGE SNUFF BOTTLE. (CIRCA QING DYN.); H:7.8cm W:4.8cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Ink landscape painting on paper with one sealDimensions (cm): 39x28 height by widthSee Sold Price
Sold2021A SET OF EIGHT ZISHA OR PURPLE CLAY TEAPOTSA SET OF EIGHT ZISHA OR PURPLE CLAY TEAPOTS; WITH GU JING ZHOU SEALS. (TEA POT): D:17cm / H:7.3cm (PLATE): D:33cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A SET OF PORCELAIN CUPSA SET OF 18 LOHAN DESIGN FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN CUPS; WITH POEM INSCRIPTIONS. H: 7cm D: 7.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021A FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASEA FAMILLE ROSE GARLIC MOUTH DESIGNING PORCELAIN VASE. H: 28cm D: 9cmSee Sold Price
5 days LeftPUBLIC SALEIndustrial Wooden 42 Multi Drawer Watchmaker's Desk, Jeweler's Bench$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc3 part black forest carved glass eye bear bench -nice size$400(1 bid)