Sold2021Modigliani Lithograph from 1933Modigliani lithograph from 1933 Professionally framed Approx 22 x 18 inches and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Modigliani Lithograph from 1933Modigliani Lithograph. Approx 22x20 Custom framed. Limited edition. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modigliani Lithograph from 1933Modigliani lithograph from 1933 Professionally framed Approx 22 x 18 inches and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modigliani Lithograph from 1933Modigliani Lithograph. Approx 22x20 Custom framed. Limited edition. Includes certificate of authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2023Modigliani Lithograph from 1933Modigliani lithograph from 1933 Professionally framed Approx 22 x 18 inches and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modigliani Lithograph from 1933Modigliani Lithograph from 1933 Approx 24x20 inches Custom Framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
2022Modigliani Lithograph from 1933Modigliani lithograph from 1933 Professionally framed Approx 22 x 18 inches and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Modigliani Lithograph from 1933Modigliani Lithograph from 1933 Approx 24x20 inches Custom Framed and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2022Modigliani original Lithograph from 1933Modigliani lithograph from 1933 Professionally framed Approx 22 x 18 inches and includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Modigliani original Lithograph from 1933Modigliani lithograph from 1933 Professionally framed Approx 22 x 18 inches and includes documentation.See Sold Price
Sold2024Amedeo Modigliani- Lithograph "Jeanne Hebuterne"Artist: Amedeo Modigliani. Medium: Lithograph. Title: Jeanne Hebuterne. Size: 46.5" x 30.5". Signature: Stamp signed and numbered. Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Printed by AtelSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modigliani Lithograph after Modigliani 90 year old lithograph on velum paper limited editionModigliani Lithograph after Modigliani 90 year old lithographon velum paper limited editionSee Sold Price
2023Modigliani Lithograph after Modigliani 90 year old lithograph on velum paper limited editionModigliani Lithograph after Modigliani 90 year old lithographon velum paper limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modigliani Lithograph after Modigliani 90 year old lithograph on velum paper limited editionModigliani Lithograph after Modigliani 90 year old lithographon velum paper limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Modigliani Lithograph after Modigliani 90 year old lithograph on velum paper limited editionModigliani Lithograph after Modigliani 90 year old lithograph on velum paper limited editionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modigliani Lithograph from 1967Modigliani Color Plate LIthograph from 1967 Approx 24 x 20 inches Custom framed and includes certifiicateSee Sold Price
18 hrs LeftMaison Jules VeilinghuisRoger Marcel WITTEVRONGEL (1933), lithograph Untitled, E.A.VI/X, signed and dated ?87€120
BonhamsJames Rosenquist (American, 1933-2017) Marilyn Lithograph in colours, 1974, on BFK Rives wove pa...£5,500
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupCanadian Pale Lager Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$110(2 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupHohenadel Beer Self-Framed Tin Lithograph Sign.$80(3 bids)
5 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTivoli Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Serving Tray.$30(2 bids)