Sold2021PR Winged Cherub Cast Stone Cement wall shelves.PR Winged Cherub Cast Stone Cement wall shelves.-- Dimensions: H: 28 inches: W: 32 inches: D: 10 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Huge Cast Stone Cement Figural Garden Wall Shelves.Pr Huge Cast Stone Cement Figural Garden Wall Shelves. Women.-- Dimensions: H: 59 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024lot of 2 Cast Iron Winged Cherubs Wall Shelvesno names or markings, some light wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE MULTI PART CAST STONE FOUNTAIN LION HEADA large multi part cast stone wall fountain depicting winged cherubs spouting water into a lion head. Ht: 76" Wd: 57" Dpth: 30"See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Cast Stone Cement Garden Cherub PlantersPr Cast Stone Cement Garden Cherub Planters-- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 10 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Cast Stone Cement Garden 3 piece Cherub Statues.Pr Cast Stone Cement Garden 3 piece Cherub Statues. -- Dimensions: H: 61 inches: W: 17 inches: D: 17 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Cast Stone Cement Garden Statue Planters of Cherubs.Pr Cast Stone Cement Garden Statue Planters of Cherubs.-- Dimensions: H: 37 inches: W: 14 inches: D: 14 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2022(2) ARCHITECTURAL CAST PLASTER ANGEL WALL BRACKETS(pair) Architectural cast plaster cherub wall brackets/ corbels, 20th c., having stepped shelf, over floral trim, supported by winged angel mask, ending in foliate finial, approx 26"h, 32"w, 11"d **PrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Cast Stone Cement Garden 2 piece Kangaroo Planters SPr Cast Stone Cement Garden 2 piece Kangaroo Planters Statues.Statue measures 31"-- Dimensions: H: 51 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 16 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Cast Stone Cement Garden PlantersPr Cast Stone Cement Garden Planters-- Dimensions: H: 28 inches: W: 10 inches: D: 10 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Cast Stone Cement Garden Statuary Floral Relief PedePr Cast Stone Cement Garden Statuary Floral Relief Pedestals-- Dimensions: H: 30 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 11 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Cast Stone Cement Garden Pedestals T form Benches FiPr Cast Stone Cement Garden Pedestals T form Benches Figural Lady Pedestals-- Dimensions: H: 25 inches: W: 23 inches: D: 26 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Large Cast Stone Cement Garden Planters Ladies on BaPr Large Cast Stone Cement Garden Planters Ladies on Bases-- Dimensions: H: 31 inches: W: 48 inches: D: 17 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Large Cast Stone Cement Garden Statues. Statue heighPr Large Cast Stone Cement Garden Statues. Statue height is 60Ó. Base 23 x 23Ó-- Dimensions: H: 78 inches: W: 23 inches: D: 23 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Large Cast Stone Cement Garden Statues of LionsPr Large Cast Stone Cement Garden Statues of Lions-- Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 16 inches: D: 28 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold202420th Century Cast Stone Sheep Wall Shelves20th Century Cast Stone Sheep Wall Shelves. 11 1/2w x 5 1/4d x 8h. Provenance; The Beth & J. Karp Collection, Indian Hill, Ohio.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr of Garden Cast Stone Cement Busts on Pedestals. BustPr of Garden Cast Stone Cement Busts on Pedestals. Bust height 24"-- Dimensions: H: 65 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Pr Gilt Cherub Wall Bracket Shelves.Pr Gilt Cherub Wall Bracket Shelves.-- Dimensions: H: 14.5 inches: W: 14.5 inches: D: 7 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024Earthenware Polychromed Dolphin Fish Figure, 20th c., H.- 24 in., W.- 23 in., D.- 10 3/4 in.Earthenware Polychromed Dolphin Fish Figure, 20th c., large cast stone scrolled garden wall shelf, H.- 24 in., W.- 23 in., D.- 10 3/4 in. Provenance: The Estate of Jay Calamia, property from the DufouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Two Sets of Decorative Continental Wall ShelvesTwo Sets of Decorative Continental Wall Shelves20th century, carved wood with gold paint, the first set consisting of two Baroque-style shelves, one with a winged cherub's head and the other with a meSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pr. French Dore Bronze Cherub 2 Light SconcesPair of 19th C. French dore bronze winged cherub wall sconces with 2 lights each. Candle cups are decorated with acorns, grapes and basket motif. Measures 12"L x 7"D x 7"W. Condition report: good usedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Renaissance Style Carved Wood Wall ShelvesRenaissance Style Carved Wood Wall Shelves A pair of Victorian wood bracket shelves carved and painted in Renaissance style with winged cherub heads amid acanthus scrolls supporting shelves that haveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Cast Cement Garden PuttiGarden ornament in the form of a winged cherub holding a shell-shaped bowl overhead. Flat back with metal hanging loop in back. Approx. 10 1/4" W x 10 1/2" H x 5" D.See Sold Price
Featured6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsReflections of Time: Cherub and Lady Gilded Mantle Clock Rococo Neoclassical$100(1 bid)
7 hrs LeftJasper52Maison Baguès Attribution, Neoclassical Mirrored Sconces, Bronze, Crystal, 1910s$15,000
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsPair 20th C. Malachite Color Porcelain Urns Mounted in Bronze with Winged Cherub Figures 15.75 in.$100(1 bid)
6 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsPair Absolute Fine Antique Gilt Bronze Wall Sconces: Exquisite Cherub Motifs$100
4 days LeftPUBLIC SALEPair of Industrial Wood & Iron Convertible Folding Table Shelves, Weston National$250
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOld Coppered Bronze Chinese KYLIN PI XIU Winged Foo Dog Dragons$50(4 bids)
22 hrs LeftDreweatts Donnington PrioryAFTER ANTOINE COYSEVOX, A SUBSTANTIAL PAIR OF BRONZES 'MERCURE ET LA RENOMMÉE'£35,000