Sold2022Nice german antler wall lampTitle: Nice german antler wall lamp Dimension: 38x22x30 Description: wallmount lamp with edited glassNo Reserve! Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $45.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. InternatSee Sold Price
Sold2019wall lamp, German, 1900, lamp shade probablywall lamp, German, 1900, lamp shade probably Pallme-König, green glass with yarn grid, iridescent, L. 39 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20172- VINTAGE BUDWEISER WALL LAMPSNice pair of Budweiser Wall Lamps. 16" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold201810-Point Whitetail Deer Antler Wall PlaqueNice 10-point Whitetail Deer antler wall plaque. The antlers are mounted on a suede cap with a wood wall plaque. Measures 16" across x 17" tall, longest tine is 8" long.See Sold Price
Sold20189-Point Whitetail Deer Antler Wall PlaqueNice 9-point Whitetail Deer antler wall plaque. The antlers are mounted on a suede cap with a wood wall plaque. Measures 11" across x 16" tall, longest tine is 7" long.See Sold Price
Sold2023dollhouse ceiling lamp, tin, 6-armed, with a diameter of: 6.5 cm, glass flowers, was possiblydollhouse ceiling lamp, tin, 6-armed, with a diameter of: 6.5 cm, glass flowers, was possibly afterwards inset, tin lamp, wall holder with clamp German Description Puppenstuben-Deckenlampe, Zinn, 6-arSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of 2 Nordlux Danish Wall Lamps, 1980sItem: Wall lamps, set of two Maker: Nordlux Origin: Denmark Date/Period: 1980's Materials: Steel Size (inches): 7,08 x 7,08 x 3,93 Nice set of two matching white wall lamps. Nordlux was founded in 197See Sold Price
Sold2019EHRHARD & SöHNE gilded sheet brass , mounted glassEHRHARD & SöHNE gilded sheet brass , mounted glass , wall lamp, 2-armed, 6 cm German Description EHRHARD & SÖHNE Messingblech vergoldet, Glas montiert, Wandlampe, 2-armig, 6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021mixed lot of tin, 6-armed, candelabrum, diameter: 7.5mixed lot of tin, 6-armed, candelabrum, diameter: 7.5 cm, small lamp, tin, mounted glass , 1 paraffin lamp, small articles, 2 wall holders German Description Konv. Zinn, 6-armiger, Kerzenleuchter, D:See Sold Price
Sold2017Deer Antler Table LampHand constructed three deer antler table lamp in a nice symmetrical shap. This lamp stands 14" tall not including the light fixture. It will need a lamp shade but it is in good working condition. ContSee Sold Price
Sold2021Three Antique German Wall Regulator ClocksLate 19th century. Each is handsomely carved and with a nice form. Tallest: H38" The clocks sold in this auction were removed from the personal collection of a South Carolina clock collector's home. WSee Sold Price
Sold20172 tin lamps, 1x wall lamps, 10.5 cm, mounting is bent,2 tin lamps, 1x wall lamps, 10.5 cm, mounting is bent, 1x ceiling lamp, with a diameter of: 5 cm German Description 2 Zinn-Leuchter, 1x Wandleuchter, 10,5 cm, Halterung verbogen, 1x Deckenleuchter, DuSee Sold Price
Sold2021Handlan Erie Railroad Caboose Wall LampHandlan Erie Railroad Caboose Wall Lamp Handlan Erie Railroad Caboose Wall Lamp. Wall mount embossed with ERIE. Wall mount has been restored. Overall the lamp is in very nice condition, ready for dispSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) VINTAGE DANISH OUTDOOR COPPER WALL LAMPPair Danish vintage outdoor copper wall lamps. Only one glass globe included. C. 1980. Dimensions: H 11" x W 17.5" x D 9.75" Condition: Nice patina, minor surface wear. Missing one glass globe. T132See Sold Price
Sold2023(5) DANISH MID-CENTURY OUTDOOR WALL LAMPSFive Danish Modern outdoor wall lamps in galvanized metal with glass bulb enclosures in the manner of Louis Poulsen. Dimensions: H 11.5" x W 11" x D 12" Condition: Nice patina. Surface wear, scratchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR VINTAGE DANISH COPPER OUTDOOR WALL LAMPS(2) Vintage Danish Form-Light copper outdoor sconces. Dimensions: H 11.5" x W 11" x D 9.5" Condition: Nice patina. Surface wear consistent with outdoor use. Wiring not tested. D085See Sold Price
Sold2018Antique German Junghans Gallery Wall ClockAntique German Junghans Gallery Wall Clock. Nice wood case, brass and tin clock face. Has key. Pendulum is internal. Numbers etched into back of clock on clock casing. 5.5 inches x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Deer Antler Mount w Ornate Tin AccentsFantastic original antique 8-point deer antler wall mount with incredible original ornate embossed painted cut tin accents. Appears to be in very nice ocndition for its age with expected paint loss anSee Sold Price
Sold2024KARL BUBB TIN CLOCKWORK LIMOUSINEGerman tin windup Limousine. Large deluxe version. Wonderful looking automobile. Has head lamps. Windup works. Driver and 1 door replaced. A very nice German car. 14" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR VINTAGE DANISH OUTDOOR WALL LIGHTS(2) Danish Modern outdoor wall lamps in galvanized metal with glass bulb enclosures in the manner of Louis Poulsen. Dimensions: H 11.5" x W 11.25" x D 14" Condition: Nice patina. Minor surface wear anSee Sold Price
Sold2016Antique and Vintage LampsA German floor lamps with pleated cloth shade 4.5" H, a wonderful pair of bronze-finish wall lamps with an assortment of old candlesticks.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN lot left and right corner wall with lamp topMÄRKLIN lot left and right corner wall with lamp top for the Leipzig station and top parts for a rare old direction display, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. linke u. rechte EckmauerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Antique German Carved Wall Regulator ClocksLast quarter of the 19th century. Each handsomely carved and having nice form with weights as well. Nice well kept condition overall. Tallest: H50" Sold from the collection of a Blythewood, South CaroSee Sold Price
7 days LeftJasper52Vintage Emerald Green Swag Lamp plug in wall boho chic hanging pendant light Mid Century$200
Oct 15Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHEttore Sottsass, 'Jagati' table/ wall lamp from the series 'Mobili Lunghi', 1999/2000 (design)€360
Oct 04Capitoliumart s.r.l.STILNOVO Wall lamp with adjustable arm and two lights diffuser, Milan.€500
Oct 15Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHIngo Maurer, Prototype 'Pollux' table/ wall lamp, c. 1967 (design)€360