Sold2017Märklin Turntable No. 2128/0, c. 1930Märklin Turntable No. 2128/0, c. 1930 For electric trains, with crank, Ø 17 in. Märklin-Drehscheibe Nr. 2128/0, um 1930 Für elektrische Bahnen, mit Handkurbel, Ø 43 cm. Start Price: € 80 <See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Drehkran, Drehscheibe, Lokschuppen und ZubehorMarklin, Drehkran, Drehscheibe, Lokschuppen und Zubehor, H0, W.-Germany, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lokschuppen, Drehscheibe und Bahnsteig (51cm)Marklin, Lokschuppen, Drehscheibe und Bahnsteig (51cm), W.-Germany , H0, Blech, guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Werbeprospekt fur 1:43 ModelleMarklin, Werbeprospekt fur 1:43 Modelle, Germany VK, min. AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schönes Händlerkonvolut, MÄRKLIN, 00, Drehscheibe, 1Schönes Händlerkonvolut, MÄRKLIN, 00, Drehscheibe, 1 Kiosk, KIBRI, Ausschmückungsteile, Lokomotive, Wagen, SignaleSee Sold Price
Sold2017FOR MÄRKLIN railway figures, tin, c. 1910, halfFOR MÄRKLIN railway figures, tin, c. 1910, half plastic, 4.5-5 cm, with signs and signal, good condition, in original box German Description FÜR MÄRKLIN Eisenbahnfiguren, Zinn, ca. 1910See Sold Price
Sold20192 pieces track 0, for MÄRKLIN-system, conversion and2 pieces track 0, for MÄRKLIN-system, conversion and restored items, Swiss railcar, 4-axled, optical good condition German Description 2 Teile Spur 0, für MÄRKLIN-System, Umbau u. Restaurierungsst�See Sold Price
Sold2021Konv. Porzellan-, Blech- u. Keramikteile, um 1900,Konv. Porzellan-, Blech- u. Keramikteile, um 1900, blau/weiß emailliert, Kanne, Reiben, Kohlenschütte, Kaffeemühle, Blech, lithogr., H: 8 cm, kl. Salz-Metze, RÖSSLER, wohl für MÄRKLIN, H: 7 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2017Märklin No. 410 M Turntable, c. 1950Märklin No. 410 M Turntable, c. 1950 Gauge 00/H0, hand-painted tin, motor drive (20 V), motor with cracks, Ø 13 1/3 in., in original box. Drehscheibe Märklin Nr. 410 M, um 1950 Spur 00/H0, handlSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konv. 7 Teile, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller,Konv. 7 Teile, Lokomotiven, untersch. Hersteller, FLEISCHMANN, 4147, Tenderlokomotiven, Rangierlok, 1 Tenderlok, LILIPUT umgebaut für MÄRKLIN mit Umschalter in gedecktem Güterwagen, meiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Märklin Racing Boat for the French Market, c. 1935Märklin Racing Boat for the French Market, c. 1935 No. 1111, without Märklin logo, metal and wood, spring-driven (working), length 20 7/8 in. Märklin Rennboot für den französischen Markt, um 19See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 6 OVP fur Baukastenautos u.a.Marklin, 6 original boxes for construction kit cars a.o., Persil showcase competition a.o., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, PackungMarklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, Packung, Spur 0, meist sehr gut, teilw. AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold20194-axled dining car, Mitropa, red, track 0, for the4-axled dining car, Mitropa, red, track 0, for the system MÄRKLIN (no MÄRKLIN), 40 cm, good condition German Description 4-achsiger Speisewagen, Mitropa, rot, Spur 0, für System MÄRKLIN (kein MÄRSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2x InneneinrichtungMarklin, 2x Inneneinrichtung fur Personenwagen, Spur 0, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN clock mechanism motor for an old JU52 1159MÄRKLIN clock mechanism motor for an old JU52 1159 German Description MÄRKLIN Uhrwerk-Motor für alte JU52 1159See Sold Price
Sold20222 pieces for an early kitchen, MÄRKLIN coffee roaster, diameter: 6.5 cm, 1 early food pot,2 pieces for an early kitchen, MÄRKLIN coffee roaster, diameter: 6.5 cm, 1 early food pot, casting, inside enameled German Description 2 Teile für frühe Küche, MÄRKLIN KaffeerSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Orig.-Kart., kein Replica, für Baukasten-Auto,MÄRKLIN Orig.-Kart., kein Replica, für Baukasten-Auto, dazu Anleitung, Rennwagen, Nr. 113, ein wenig eingestaubt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 3-tlg. Brücke, für Uhrwerkbetrieb,MÄRKLIN Spur 1, 3-tlg. Brücke, für Uhrwerkbetrieb, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, FahrwerkMarklin, Fahrwerk, Nr 70/12920, Spur 0, fur z.B. AK 70/12920, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Bahnhof 2002Marklin, Bahnhof 2002, Germany, 48x20,5 cm, fur Spur 0 und 1, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
2023Marklin, KarussellMarklin, Karussell, 58 cm hoch, Neuproduktion von 2000, Z 1, fur SelbstabholerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnzubehorMarklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehor, meist Spur 0, teilw. Mangel, fur BastlerSee Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, Schlepptender-Lok, SK 800, grüneMÄRKLIN H0, Schlepptender-Lok, SK 800, grüne Ausführung, 2C2, vorne 2 Lichtspitzensignal, hinten nur angedeutet, geschraubte Stirnleuchten, Bürstenlager mit Gussklappe, Gehäuseaussparung für SteSee Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN metal construction kit, without manual, box is worn, completeness wasn't checked, 1€10
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 pieces, 4-axled freight wagons, low side car, 1848, high-sided gondola with€40
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryBEAUTIFUL VINTAGE LOT OF 3 BROOCHES RED RHINESTONES MONET FUR CLIP$25
2 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryA BEAUTIFUL LARGE BROOCH 5" LONG LEAF CROWN TRIFARI FUR CLIP$25
Jun 15Hess Fine AuctionsSuper Soft Mink Ultra Warm Genuine Fur Blanket 4’5”x5’5”$125(4 bids)
Jun 08Harris Toy and Train AuctionsMarklin Postwar O Gauge 44 - 0 Loco and Tender and Three (3) Passenger Cars$110(2 bids)
1 day LeftRipley AuctionsFelicien Rops, Belgian/French (1833-1898), Woman with Fur, Seated / La femme ? la fourrure, assise,$10
Echoes of Glory International Military Auction HouseSoviet Military WWII era Ushanka Winter Fur Fatigue Cap (AH)$40(13 bids)