Sold2023Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung RES 848/4bestehend aus: E-Lok RES 800, 4 Wagen und Gleisen, Lok mit einigen Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Wagen mit etwas leichteren Gebrauchsspuren, Etikett nicht original, Kartondeckel an den Kanten ueberkSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN schwedische Zugpackung 3118E-Lok 884, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, dazu 3 Wagen, sehr guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok E 1020, uralt 2 B DampflokMarklin, loco E 1020, ancient steam loco 2 B, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwise very nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok E 66/12920Marklin, Lok E 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Lackausbesserungen an der Kesselfront, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Rheingoldzug, Lok E 1050Marklin, "Rheingoldzug", Loco E 1050, 2 Wagon + Baggage Wagon, gauge 0, C 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok HS 65Marklin, E Lok HS 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, Dach ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920Marklin, E Lok CS 70 12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Adler Zug (offener Wagen)Marklin, Adler train (open wagon), Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 WagenMarklin, Lok 1021 mit 3 Wagen, Spur 1, Germany VK, um 1900, UW ok, teilw. ausgebessertSee Sold Price
Sold2021MÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLINMÄRKLIN H0, E-Lok, SEW 800, Baureihe 11, seitl. MÄRKLIN Schriftzug, Germany, restaurierter guter Zust., auf Funktion nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok EE 1020 mit 2 WagenMarklin, Lok EE 1020 mit 2 Wagen, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 1, electric locomotive, CL 643021 POEL,MäRKLIN track 1, electric locomotive, CL 643021 POEL, green, with imitated bell, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 1, E-Lok, CL 643021 POEL, grün, mit Glockenimitation, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Lok GR 66/12920 mit Tender + 2 WagenMarklin, Lok GR 66/12920 mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Pullman Wagen 349 EMarklin, Pullman Wagen 349 E, Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN H0, RE800, Swiss electric locomotive, casting,MÄRKLIN H0, RE800, Swiss electric locomotive, casting, used, good, in original box, with manual German Description MÄRKLIN H0, RE800, Schweizer E-Lok, Guss, bespielt, gut, im Orig.-Kart., mit AnleitSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Zugpackung SK 851/4 NSK 800N.12, Loeffelschleifer, Lok in gutem Orig.-Zustand, Wagen Serie 350, kleine Gussdrehgestelle, mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren, Karton mit einigen Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Issmayer, Raubtier Tansport ZugIssmayer, Raubtier Tansport Zug, Germany VK, Box 24x30 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Okt beschadigt, Wagen und Lok optisch in sehr gutem ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin O Gauge snow plow, hand painted St. E.Marklin O Gauge snow plow, hand painted St. E. V. 20 car with four painted composition figures, 5 1/2'' l.See Sold Price
Sold2019Ernest Tino Trova (American, 1927-2009) StandingErnest Tino Trova (American, 1927-2009) Standing Man, 1970 Polished stainless steel 78 x 18-1/2 x 18-1/2 inches (198.1 x 47.0 x 47.0 cm) Stamped with artist's symbol, E. TROVA, 5-6 1970 HID03101242017See Sold Price
Sold2022Märklin gauge 0, electric locomotive, CS70-12920, green, 20V, with minimally scratches on theMärklin gauge 0, electric locomotive, CS70-12920, green, 20V, with minimally scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good, function wasn't tested German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, E-Lok, CS70-12See Sold Price
Sold2022BAHMAN MOHASSESIran 1931 ; Roma 2010 Senza titolo, 1981 Olio su tela cartonata, cm 50 x 39,5 Firmato e datato in basso al centro; firmato e datato sul retro Autentica su fotografia di Bahman Mohasses Estate ProvenieSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIUSEPPE CAPOGROSSIRoma 1900 ; 1972 Superficie 718, 1950-51 Olio su tela, cm 60 x 92,5 Firmato e datato sul retro Autentica su fotografia dell'Archivio Capogrossi, n° AC/056/OT Provenienza: Galleria l'Isola, Roma GalleSee Sold Price
Sold2020KAREL APPEL (1921-2006) Senza titoloKAREL APPEL (1921-2006) Senza titolo 1973 acrilico su cartone cm 77x48,5 firmato e datato in basso a destra sul retro: etichetta e timbro della Galleria d'Arte Spagnoli, Firenze timbro della Bottega dSee Sold Price
6 days LeftFreeman's | Hindman[CIVIL WAR]. Manuscript Confederate pass "to go to Manassas Junction and return." Signed by Richard$200
Crawford Family Auctions LLCTrio of Lenox Pieces, Aquarius Dolphin Pedestal Bowl, Colonial Collection Pitcher, Eternal Vase$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLCWest German 2x White Bisque Vases & 3x Glazed Porcelain Vases by Kaiser$20
Featured4 days LeftJasper52E. J. BELLOCQ - Red-Light District of Storyville, New Orleans c. 1912$35(1 bid)
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsElizabeth Gage 18K gold green tourmaline and sapphire mounted fine Renaissance design ring with$2,000(1 bid)
Jun 06Akiba GalleriesEd Ruscha (American, B. 1937) "All Points" Special Proof Lithograph$1,400(3 bids)