Sold2022GORGEOUS 14KT W. GOLD 5CT CABOCHON AMETHYST RINGSize 6, with large 5ct polished amethyst stone, set in a 14kt white filigree gold setting. total weight 3.5 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold201914KT Y GOLD AMETHYST AND DIAMOND LADIES RINGSize 7 with large oval amethyst stone and 2 small round brillant diamonds. total weight 2.5 grams. Third party shipping is requiredSee Sold Price
Sold201614KT GOLD CABOCHON ROSE QUARTZ DIAMOND RINGSize 7. With a small amethyst accent stone. Large 15mm rose quartz cabochon. Gorgeous ring. Total weight is 10 grams. Shipping to be $20 U.S. plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold201714 KT Gold & Fabulous Amethyst Ring 6.9 GRAMSAmazing 14kt Gold Ring with large Amethyst Stone. Stamped 14 kt Kimberly. Size 6. Total Weight: 6.9 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold201914 K Gold Ring Set w/ Large Lavender Jade14 K Gold ring Set w/ Large Lavender Jade & Amethyst Stones. Size 7. T.W.-12.4g/8dwt. Dimensions of Jade- L-1" x W-1.5".See Sold Price
Sold202318kt Sterling Silver Greek Gothic Cross Amethyst heavy ringSTAMPED: 14kt SS CH. DETAILS: HEAVY SOLID HIGH MOUND Ring with a large center amethyst stone, 14kt gold band around the stone and 4 x 14kt gold crosses. DIMENSION: Ring size. 6.5. Setting top is 1"w xSee Sold Price
Sold2017RETRO 14KT YELLOW GOLD AMETHYST STONE RINGLadies' retro 14 karat Yellow Gold ring set with three large round Amethyst stones. Ring size 6. Weighs approx. 3.0 dwt (4.7 grams). Shipping to be $20 + insurance in US.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies 14K Amethyst and Diamond Ring14 karat white gold ring (size 6) with a large amethyst stone in an ornate setting flanked by 10 smaller amethyst stones and 10 small diamonds (0.030 carats). Item is in fine condition and weighs a grSee Sold Price
Sold202114kt Yellow Gold Amethyst Diamond Ring Sz7.25Estate Find. Gorgeous 14kt yellow gold cocktail ring with contemporary style design. Featuring a large, prong set, purple amethyst stone. Band is accented with 4 round diamonds. Marked "14k", ring sizSee Sold Price
Sold2020Antique 14kt Yellow Gold Diamond & Amethyst RingAntique 14kt Yellow Gold Diamond & Amethyst Ring w Black Enamel Details. Hallmarked 14k. Set with 24 small accent diamonds and an oval cut amethyst. Ring size 7.5 can be resized. Weighs approximatelySee Sold Price
Sold201914KT YELLOW GOLD COCKTAIL RING14KT YELLOW GOLD COCKTAIL RING ~ SIZE 6, OPEN WORK TAPERED SHANK RING W/ LARGE EMERALD CUT CLEAR QUARTZ STONE (12.9 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold202114KT WHITE GOLD DIAMOND AND AMETHYST LADIES RINGIn size 4, with a large teardrop shaped amethyst stone surrounded by (23) round brilliant diamonds. Total weight is approx. 3dwt.See Sold Price
Sold202114KT YELLOW GOLD AND AMETHYST LADIES RINGSize 7, with large amethyst, accented by smaller amethyst stones, marked 14kt, total weight 3.75 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES FANCY 18KT/PLAT. AMETHYST & DIAMOND RINGLadies' fancy 18kt Yellow Gold & Platinum ring, in classic band style. Set with large emerald cut Amethyst stone weighing approx. 3.00cts twt., flanked on both sides by small round accent Diamonds, weSee Sold Price
Sold202114Kt Ladies Amethyst Ring w/ DiamondsA ladies 14kt Yellow Gold Diamond ring. Ring has a Rectangular shape Amethyst stone in the center and 2 round brilliant diamonds on the side of the center stone. Diamond weight approx 0.05ctw. Ring siSee Sold Price
Sold202014KT YELLOW GOLD DOLL RING14KT YELLOW GOLD DOLL RING ~ APPROX 5MM BAND W/ SMALL BROWN CRYSTAL CENTER STONE (0.2 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE 14KT GOLD LAVENDER JADE & AMETHYST RINGSize 5. With a large 12MM lavender jade center stone. Surrounded by round and baguette cut amethyst stones. Absolutely gorgeous! Total weight: 10.8 grams. Shipping U.S. is $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold202214kt Gold and Gemstone Ring14kt Gold and Gemstone Ring Vintage age, 4.8 grams total weight, size 6.75, stamped and tested, set with 10.0mm x 8.0mm amethyst center stone (rectangular faceted) accented by three small pink sapphirSee Sold Price
Sold201914KT GOLD AND AMETHYST RING ~ SIZE 6 TAPERED SHANK14KT GOLD AND AMETHYST RING ~ SIZE 6 TAPERED SHANK RING. UNSIGNED. YELLOW GOLD.FANTASY CUT HEART SHAPED AMETHYST STONES IN GYPSY MOUNTS (GOOD SATURATION).SMALL DIAMOND CENTER ACCENT STONE. 4.4 GRAMS TSee Sold Price
Sold201810K Gold Amethyst and Diamond RingLarge amethyst stone with two small diamonds at each side. 2.1 dwt with stones.See Sold Price
Sold2018LARGE HEAVY 14KT GOLD & AMETHYST LADIES RINGSize 9. Set with a 30ct large amethyst center stone. Total weight: 13 grams. Shipping U.S. is $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 18K Gold Large Oval Amethyst w/ Trillion Rhodolite Garnet 3 Stone Ring$1
Oct 01Platinum Auction GroupAmethyst Diamond Gold Ring Jade 18k White Yellow Large Cocktail Style$850
23 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k White Gold Large 10.28 ctw Oval Amethyst Solitaire Ring w/ Pearl Hal$1
23 hrs LeftPapps Family LiquidationHeart Diamond and Amethyst Butterfly Engagement Ring 14k W Gold 1.50ctw$500
3 days LeftJasper52Large Oval Purple Amethyst CZ Cocktail Ring 18K Yellow Gold 6.48 CTW, 13.41 Gram$1,400