Sold20231930s Girl Scout Collapsible Drinking Cup w/ BoxEarly 1930s Girl Scout collapsible drinking cup with original box. Both the box and cup are in very good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage girl scout, pocket knife, canteen, drinking cupTray lot of vintage girl scout items including pocket knife, canteen and drinking cupSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE SILVER PLATED FLASK W/ BACCHANALIAN MASK 1900A silver plated spirits flask with a collapsible drinking cup lid. The oval form with the repose image of horned Bacchus surrounded by clouds, the reverse engraved with, "A. Z.J. 1900", 6"h x 3.75"w.See Sold Price
Sold20222010 BOY SCOUTS & 2013 GIRL SCOUTS PROOF SILVERCOMMEM DOLLARS IN BOX W/COA ESTIMATE $85 - $95.See Sold Price
Sold20181930s NIFTY MICKEY MOUSE TEA SET w/ BOX1930s Nifty Lusterwae Mickey Mouse Tea Set. Great set that is all complete. Only one broken handle on a cup. Great colors and images of Mickey Mouse. Comes with original box and inset. 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lunt Sterling Silver Cordial Cups - Set of Eight (8) in Original BoxLunt Sterling Silver Cordial Cups - Set of Eight (8) in Original Box w/ item tag. These Lunt Cordials are patterned after the tankard drinking vessels of Early Colonial days. Made especially for the 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Goebel Musical Bar Maid, Sled w/Girl, Fairing CupsBeer Maid w/Swiss Music Box Hofbrauhaus (15 001 16, TMK 5, 7" tall), Goebel Girl on Sled w/Muff Ornament (#273, TMK 6, 3.25" tall) and 2 W. H. Goss Fairing Cups..See Sold Price
Sold2016Ohio Art W. Disney Mickey Mouse Tin Litho Tea SetIncludes original box. Box depicts a nice scene of girls and cat at picnic table. Has original insert. Box has some edge wear and staining. There are two large plates, two small plates, four cups andSee Sold Price
Sold2015JAPAN Tin Windup SPACE SCOUT ROBOT w/ BOX"RARE" Original Space Scout Robot made in Japan. All original and complete. Beautiful colors and details. Crank action windup works. Comes with extremely RARE Original Box!! 10" Excellent-Near MintSee Sold Price
Sold2021GERMAN TIN CLOCKWORK GIRL BLOWING BUBBLES w/ BOXHand painted and litho tin clockwork Girl Blowing Bubbles. Hand painted girl stands on litho platform. Wind the toy and her arm moves and puts bubble blower in bowl you put soap in. A bellows in the pSee Sold Price
Sold2023JAPAN TIN FRICTION GIRL DRIVING SPORTS CAR w/ BOXJapan tin friction Girl Driving Sports Car. All original and looks never played with. Friction works. Boxed 7 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne Box w/ Jade Insert & Jade CupCloisonne Box w/ Jade Insert & Jade Cup w/ Handle - approx. 4.5" w x 6.5" l x 2.5" hSee Sold Price
Sold20242010-P Boy Scouts Centennial $1 Silver Commem Proof (w/Box & COA)2010-P Boy Scouts Centennial $1 Silver Commem Proof (w/Box & COA) Product ID: 58718 Year: 2010 Grade: Proof Grade Service: None Denomination: $1.00 Dollar Mint Mark: P - Philadelphia MetaSee Sold Price
Sold20242010-P Boy Scouts Centennial $1 Silver Commem BU (w/Box & COA)2010-P Boy Scouts Centennial $1 Silver Commem BU (w/Box & COA) Product ID: 59123 Year: 2010 Grade: Brilliant Unc Grade Service: None Denomination: $1.00 Dollar Mint Mark: P - PhiladelphiaSee Sold Price
Sold2024FERDNAND MARTIN DIABLO STICKS PLAYER w/ BOXFerdnand Martin tin windup "Le Petit Diabolo" Diablo Sticks Player. Very scarce toy in wonderful condition. Windup works and girl plays Diablo sticks. Has very tiny touchup on forehead. Comes with rarSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARX WHOOPIE CRAZY CAR W/BOX2. MARX WHOOPIE CRAZY CAR W/BOX | Louis Marx Co., lithographed tin, whimsical auto, box graphics depict young driver with girls seated on trunk, key wind operated. 7.5" l.See Sold Price
Sold2016FISHING SUPPLIES-BIRD BOOKS-COLLASPABLE DRINKING CFISHING SUPPLIES-BIRD BOOKS-COLLAPSABLE DRINKING CUPS-2 THERMOMETERS MARKED ST LABRE INDIAN SCHOOL ASHLAND MONTANA-REDFIELD GUNSIGHTS BOX ONLY AND MORESee Sold Price
Sold201818K Corum admiral's cup wrist watch w/ 18K bandA prestige men's 18K Corum admiral's cup wrist watch with original 18K band, wt. 104.3gm, together with original booklet and boxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Doll, Very Rare Ideal "Wonder Doll" in origCoca-Cola Doll, Very Rare Ideal "Wonder Doll" in orig box, insert brochure, "Baby Smiles" postcard & coupon, c.1930s, all orig clothing w/"Coca-Cola" on bottom of shoes, sleep eyes & cries when pickedSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHINESE FAMILLE JAUNE TONGZHI STYLE PORCELAIN CUPChinese. A famille juane porcelain cup decorated heavily with enamel flowers and geometric florets and rests in a padded box. A six character mark is present to underside. Approx: h. 2.5", w. 3.75" (cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ken Price (American, 1935-2012), Untitled (Cup), 1993,Ken Price (American, 1935-2012), Untitled (Cup), 1993, earthenware coffee cup, complete with original display box, marked "K.P. 93", edition of 25, 3.75" x 5.25", overall 8"h x 10.5"w x 6"d ProvenanceSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier 14K Gold Card Box - Circa 1930'sAn Art Deco 14K yellow gold card/cigarette box in geometric pattern design with an emerald cabochon on the clasp, size L. 3 in. x W. 2.5 in. x H. 3/4 in., total weight 2.61 troy oz. (81.1 g), marked "See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRare Spicy Naughty Pin up Girl Art of the 1930s Trading Cards Set$45(2 bids)
4 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanyPair of Boxed Weighted Sterling Silver Desert Cups$160(2 bids)
264 Lots AwayAkiba Galleries(7 Pc) Antique Moser Glass Silver Overlay Decanter And Shot Glass Set$50(1 bid)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsGenuine Tiffany & Co Ultra Fine 18K Gold X Cultured Pearl Necklace w/ Box Papers$175(6 bids)