Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampThis lamp & lampshade appears to be in fine condition, no chip or losses or repairs of any kind. Size: 21 1/2 x 21 1/2 x 65 in.Please note that all sales are final. No refunds will be given under anySee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany style stained glass floor lamp. Features a patinated metal foundation with onyx accent and orange floral decoration. Finished with a dome formed multicolored stained glass shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampApprox 19 1/2" in diameter and 61 1/2" tall. NO SHIPPING !See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. style stained glass floor lamp. Feature a base embellished with scrolled acanthus leaves and rosettes. Finished with a domed, stained glass lampshade with floral accents.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Floor Lamp in good condition, 72''See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Floor Lamp in good condition, 72''See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany style stained glass floor lamp. Features a patinated metal foundation with onyx accent and orange floral decoration. Finished with a dome formed multicolored stained glass shadeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor Lamp20th century Tiffany style floral, stained glass shade floor lamp with painted base, 70" x 20" x 20".See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Style Stained Glass Floor LampTorchiere floor lamp with Tiffany style stained glass shade in rich earth tones and scalloped edges. This sturdy lamp stands 69" tall and has a elegant antique style base. It is in good working conditSee Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, FLORAL DESIGNS,TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, FLORAL DESIGNS, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 68.5"H X 12.5"W, SKU622.05See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOVES ANDTIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, DOVES AND FLOWERS ON DOME SHAPE SHADE, ART NOUVEAU STYLE METAL BASE, APPROX 5'H, SKU186See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STYLE STAINED & LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPAmerican Tiffany style floor lamp, attributed by consignor to Hugh Archer (American) for Bendheim Glass Company, stained and leaded glass shade decorated with floral motif in red, green, and texturedSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STYLE STAINED & LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPAmerican Tiffany style floor lamp, attributed by consignor to Leon Lake (Maryland) for Bendheim Glass Company, stained and leaded glass shade decorated with floral peony motif in pink, green, blue, anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany Style Stained Glass Shaded Floor LampTiffany style stained glass shade floor lamp. Features a deep bell shaped shade with multi color floral design. Bronze finished base. Measures 78" x 27" Good condition with mild surface wear, a few crSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE STAINED & LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMPTiffany style stained and leaded glass floor lamp, domed shade with leafy grape clusters, over pierced foliate urn-form accent, rising on twisted standard, ending on square base, with bridge feet, appSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY STYLE PEACOCK STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMPFloor lamp in the manner of Tiffany Studios, having a polychrome leaded peacock patterned stained glass shade, on a bronze tone base, apparently unmarked. Approximate dimensions: h. 64.75", w. 23", d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Stained Art Glass Floor LampTiffany-style stained art glass 3-light floor lamp. Created using 790 pieces of stained art glass wrapped in copper foil with a dark antique bronze finish. 64" H X 20" W shade.See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS DRAGONFLY FLOOR LAMPTIFFANY STYLE STAINED GLASS DRAGONFLY FLOOR LAMP: 3- Light patinated metal base with Tassel form pulls, and an Onyx ring mounted at base. Stained glass Dragonfly motif shade with a surmounting Pine CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass Jeweled Floor LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Jeweled Floor Lamp. Measures 62" tall & the shade is 19" in diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany style Leaded Stained Glass Floor Lamp Metal BasTiffany style Leaded Stained Glass Floor Lamp Metal Base with Dragonfly deign. Colorful Glass with red jewels. Dimensions: H: 64 inches: W: 27 inches: D: 27 inches ---See Sold Price
2016TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, ANGELTIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, ANGEL TRUMPETS, BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, METAL BASE, NEW WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2016TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, FLORAL,TIFFANY STYLE STAINED LEADED GLASS FLOOR LAMP, FLORAL, BY SPLENDOR LIGHTING, METAL BASE, NEW WITH ORIGINAL BOX FOR SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany style faux stained glass floor lamp, 67" hTiffany style faux stained glass floor lamp, 67" hSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Stained Glass Torchiere Floor LampTiffany Style Stained Glass Torchiere Floor Lamp.Measures 68.5 inches x 15.75 inches diameter.See Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTIFFANY Dragonfly Stained Glass stye working Table Lamp$120(5 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTIFFANY Dragonfly Stained Glass stye working Table Lamp$28(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTIFFANY Dragonfly Stained Glass stye working Table Lamp$150(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncGorgeous TIFFANY Stained Glass stye working end table Lamp$85(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTIFFANY Dragonfly Stained Glass stye working Table Lamp$18(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncTIFFANY Dragonfly Stained Glass stye working Table Lamp$16(3 bids)